• Baner
Juniorzy 2021/2022
Print
1 kolejka 04.09 04-09-2021 11:00 Spójnia Landek 0 : 0 LKS Bestwina
  04-09-2021 12:00 Pionier Pisarzowice 0 : 5 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  04-09-2021 12:00 Groń Bujaków 11 : 1 KS Bestwinka
  04-09-2021 12:00 TS Podbeskidzie II 5 : 0 Zapora Porąbka
  04-09-2021 15:00 Orzeł Kozy 1 : 2 Czarni Jaworze

2 kolejka 11.09 11-09-2021 12:00 Orzeł Kozy 4 : 3 KS Bestwinka
  11-09-2021 12:00 Zapora Porąbka 2 : 0 Groń Bujaków
  12-09-2021 12:00 LKS Bestwina 2 : 4 Czarni Jaworze
  12-09-2021 12:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 0 : 1 TS Podbeskidzie II

3 kolejka 18.09 18-09-2021 13:00 TS Podbeskidzie II 6 : 2 Spójnia Landek
  19-09-2021 12:00 Orzeł Kozy 1 : 1 Zapora Porąbka
  20-09-2021 17:00 Pionier Pisarzowice 1 : 8 LKS Bestwina
  22-09-2021 17:00 Groń Bujaków 3 : 6 Drzewiarz Jasienica

4 kolejka 25.09 25-09-2021 11:00 Pionier Pisarzowice 0 : 3 TS Podbeskidzie II
  25-09-2021 11:00 Spójnia Landek 1 : 2 Groń Bujaków
  26-09-2021 11:00 Zapora Porąbka 2 : 1 Czarni Jaworze
  26-09-2021 12:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 4 : 1 Orzeł Kozy
  26-09-2021 12:00 LKS Bestwina 10 : 3 KS Bestwinka

5 kolejka 02.10 02-10-2021 11:00 KS Bestwinka 3 : 11 Zapora Porąbka
  02-10-2021 11:00 Czarni Jaworze 0 : 0 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  02-10-2021 13:00 TS Podbeskidzie II 4 : 0 LKS Bestwina
  03-10-2021 12:00 Groń Bujaków 3 : 1 Pionier Pisarzowice
  03-10-2021 12:00 Orzeł Kozy 2 : 7 Spójnia Landek

6 kolejka 09.10 09-10-2021 10:30 TS Podbeskidzie II 3 : 1 Groń Bujaków
  09-10-2021 11:00 Spójnia Landek 0 : 5 Czarni Jaworze
  09-10-2021 11:00 Pionier Pisarzowice 2 : 1 Orzeł Kozy
  10-10-2021 12:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 3 : 0 KS Bestwinka
  10-10-2021 12:00 LKS Bestwina 6 : 1 Zapora Porąbka

7 kolejka 16.10 14-10-2021 16:00 Zapora Porąbka 0 : 4 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  16-10-2021 10:00 KS Bestwinka 2 : 1 Spójnia Landek
  16-10-2021 11:00 Czarni Jaworze 3 : 5 Pionier Pisarzowice
  17-10-2021 12:00 Orzeł Kozy 0 : 4 TS Podbeskidzie II
  17-10-2021 13:00 Groń Bujaków 4 : 4 LKS Bestwina

8 kolejka 23.10 23-10-2021 11:00 Pionier Pisarzowice - : - KS Bestwinka
  23-10-2021 11:00 TS Podbeskidzie II - : - Czarni Jaworze
  23-10-2021 11:00 Spójnia Landek - : - Zapora Porąbka
  24-10-2021 12:00 LKS Bestwina - : - Drzewiarz Jasienica
  24-10-2021 13:00 Groń Bujaków - : - Orzeł Kozy

9 kolejka 30.10 30-10-2021 12:00 Zapora Porąbka - : - Pionier Pisarzowice
  30-10-2021 12:00 KS Bestwinka - : - TS Podbeskidzie II
  30-10-2021 12:00 Czarni Jaworze - : - Groń Bujaków
  31-10-2021 12:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica - : - Spójnia Landek
  31-10-2021 12:00 Orzeł Kozy - : - LKS Bestwina

2 kolejka 11.09 06-11-2021 09:00 Spójnia Landek - : - Pionier Pisarzowice

3 kolejka 18.09 07-11-2021 11:00 Czarni Jaworze - : - KS Bestwinka
  • autocze
  • multi
  • silniki
  • auto
  • agencja