• Baner
4 liga 2021/2022
Print
1 kolejka 14.08 14-08-2021 11:00 Piast II Gliwice 3 : 1 Kuźnia Ustroń
  14-08-2021 17:00 Decor Bełk 5 : 1 Orzeł Łękawica
  14-08-2021 17:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 0 : 1 MRKS Czechowice
  14-08-2021 17:00 Unia Turza 3 : 2 Unia Książenice
  14-08-2021 17:00 ROW Rybnik 1 : 3 GKS II Tychy
  14-08-2021 17:00 LKS Czaniec 2 : 0 Podbeskidzie II B-B
  14-08-2021 17:00 LKS Bestwina 1 : 2 Spójnia Landek

2 kolejka 21.08 21-08-2021 11:00 MRKS Czechowice 2 : 2 Unia Turza
  21-08-2021 11:00 GKS II Tychy 8 : 0 Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  21-08-2021 11:00 Podbeskidzie II B-B 3 : 2 Piast II Gliwice
  21-08-2021 15:00 Spójnia Landek 4 : 2 Unia Książenice
  21-08-2021 17:00 LKS Bestwina 0 : 1 Decor Bełk
  21-08-2021 17:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 2 : 1 Kuźnia Ustroń
  22-08-2021 11:00 Orzeł Łękawica 3 : 0 LKS Czaniec
  22-08-2021 17:00 ROW Rybnik 2 : 1 Czarni Gorzyce

3 kolejka 25.08 25-08-2021 17:30 Drzewiarz Jasienica 0 : 0 Podbeskidzie II B-B
  25-08-2021 17:30 Unia Książenice 0 : 5 MRKS Czechowice
  25-08-2021 17:30 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 2 : 3 Czarni Gorzyce
  25-08-2021 17:30 Decor Bełk 0 : 3 Spójnia Landek
  25-08-2021 17:30 ROW Rybnik 2 : 2 Kuźnia Ustroń
  25-08-2021 17:30 LKS Czaniec 4 : 2 LKS Bestwina
  25-08-2021 17:30 Piast II Gliwice 4 : 1 Orzeł Łękawica
  25-08-2021 17:30 Unia Turza 0 : 3 GKS II Tychy

4 kolejka 28.08 28-08-2021 11:00 GKS II Tychy 4 : 1 Unia Książenice
  28-08-2021 11:00 Decor Bełk 2 : 1 LKS Czaniec
  28-08-2021 15:00 Spójnia Landek 1 : 2 MRKS Czechowice
  28-08-2021 17:00 LKS Bestwina 1 : 3 Piast II Gliwice
  28-08-2021 17:00 Orzeł Łękawica 0 : 0 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  29-08-2021 11:30 Podbeskidzie II B-B 3 : 3 ROW Rybnik
  29-08-2021 17:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 3 : 1 Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  29-08-2021 17:00 Czarni Gorzyce 3 : 1 Unia Turza

5 kolejka 04.09 04-09-2021 11:00 Piast II Gliwice 0 : 0 Decor Bełk
  04-09-2021 16:00 LKS Czaniec 2 : 2 Spójnia Landek
  04-09-2021 16:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 2 : 1 LKS Bestwina
  04-09-2021 16:00 MRKS Czechowice 0 : 0 GKS II Tychy
  04-09-2021 16:00 Czarni Gorzyce 0 : 3 Unia Książenice
  05-09-2021 16:00 ROW Rybnik 3 : 3 Orzeł Łękawica
  05-09-2021 16:00 Unia Turza 2 : 3 Kuźnia Ustroń
  05-09-2021 16:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 1 : 3 Podbeskidzie II B-B

6 kolejka 11.09 11-09-2021 16:00 LKS Bestwina 5 : 1 ROW Rybnik
  11-09-2021 16:00 Decor Bełk 5 : 0 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  11-09-2021 16:00 Czarni Gorzyce 1 : 1 MRKS Czechowice
  11-09-2021 16:00 Spójnia Landek 1 : 1 GKS II Tychy
  11-09-2021 16:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 2 : 1 Unia Książenice
  11-09-2021 16:00 Orzeł Łękawica 2 : 0 Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  11-09-2021 16:00 LKS Czaniec 0 : 0 Piast II Gliwice
  12-09-2021 12:00 Podbeskidzie II B-B 1 : 2 Unia Turza

1 kolejka 14.08 15-09-2021 16:45 Drzewiarz Jasienica 6 : 2 Czarni Gorzyce

7 kolejka 18.09 15-09-2021 17:00 ROW Rybnik 1 : 3 Decor Bełk
  18-09-2021 11:00 Unia Turza 7 : 2 Orzeł Łękawica
  18-09-2021 11:00 Piast II Gliwice 0 : 0 Spójnia Landek
  18-09-2021 11:00 GKS II Tychy 4 : 0 Czarni Gorzyce
  18-09-2021 13:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 2 : 3 LKS Bestwina
  18-09-2021 16:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 2 : 2 LKS Czaniec
  18-09-2021 16:00 MRKS Czechowice 0 : 2 Kuźnia Ustroń
  19-09-2021 16:00 Unia Książenice 4 : 2 Podbeskidzie II B-B

8 kolejka 25.09 25-09-2021 14:00 Podbeskidzie II B-B 1 : 1 MRKS Czechowice
  25-09-2021 15:00 Spójnia Landek 2 : 2 Czarni Gorzyce
  25-09-2021 16:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 0 : 5 GKS II Tychy
  25-09-2021 16:00 LKS Czaniec 1 : 1 ROW Rybnik
  25-09-2021 16:00 Decor Bełk 3 : 3 Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  25-09-2021 16:00 Orzeł Łękawica 2 : 0 Unia Książenice
  25-09-2021 16:00 LKS Bestwina 0 : 1 Unia Turza
  26-09-2021 11:00 Piast II Gliwice 4 : 0 Drzewiarz Jasienica

9 kolejka 02.10 02-10-2021 11:00 GKS II Tychy 2 : 3 Podbeskidzie II B-B
  02-10-2021 11:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 3 : 3 LKS Czaniec
  02-10-2021 15:00 Czarni Gorzyce 0 : 0 Kuźnia Ustroń
  02-10-2021 15:00 ROW Rybnik 2 : 2 Piast II Gliwice
  02-10-2021 15:00 MRKS Czechowice 2 : 2 Orzeł Łękawica
  02-10-2021 15:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 2 : 1 Spójnia Landek
  03-10-2021 15:00 Unia Książenice 5 : 1 LKS Bestwina
  03-10-2021 15:00 Unia Turza 3 : 1 Decor Bełk

10 kolejka 09.10 09-10-2021 11:00 Piast II Gliwice 0 : 0 Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  09-10-2021 15:00 LKS Bestwina 2 : 6 MRKS Czechowice
  09-10-2021 15:00 Orzeł Łękawica 2 : 3 GKS II Tychy
  09-10-2021 15:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 0 : 2 ROW Rybnik
  09-10-2021 15:00 Decor Bełk 3 : 2 Unia Książenice
  09-10-2021 15:00 Spójnia Landek 0 : 0 Kuźnia Ustroń
  09-10-2021 15:00 LKS Czaniec 1 : 1 Unia Turza
  10-10-2021 12:00 Podbeskidzie II B-B 0 : 3 Czarni Gorzyce

11 kolejka 16.10 16-10-2021 11:00 GKS II Tychy 3 : 1 LKS Bestwina
  16-10-2021 15:00 ROW Rybnik 1 : 4 Spójnia Landek
  16-10-2021 15:00 Czarni Gorzyce 1 : 2 Orzeł Łękawica
  16-10-2021 15:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 0 : 0 Podbeskidzie II B-B
  16-10-2021 15:00 Unia Turza 2 : 1 Piast II Gliwice
  16-10-2021 15:00 MRKS Czechowice 0 : 1 Decor Bełk
  16-10-2021 15:30 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 2 : 4 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  17-10-2021 15:00 Unia Książenice 0 : 3 LKS Czaniec

12 kolejka 23.10 23-10-2021 11:00 LKS Czaniec 2 : 1 MRKS Czechowice
  23-10-2021 11:00 Piast II Gliwice 2 : 2 Unia Książenice
  23-10-2021 15:00 Orzeł Łękawica 2 : 0 Kuźnia Ustroń
  23-10-2021 15:00 LKS Bestwina 1 : 0 Czarni Gorzyce
  23-10-2021 15:00 ROW Rybnik 0 : 2 Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  23-10-2021 15:00 Decor Bełk 3 : 0 GKS II Tychy
  23-10-2021 15:00 Spójnia Landek 1 : 1 Podbeskidzie II B-B
  23-10-2021 15:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 2 : 1 Unia Turza

13 kolejka 30.10 30-10-2021 11:00 GKS II Tychy 4 : 1 LKS Czaniec
  30-10-2021 11:30 Podbeskidzie II B-B 0 : 0 Orzeł Łękawica
  30-10-2021 14:00 Czarni Gorzyce 0 : 2 Decor Bełk
  30-10-2021 14:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 0 : 0 LKS Bestwina
  30-10-2021 14:00 MRKS Czechowice 2 : 3 Piast II Gliwice
  30-10-2021 14:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 1 : 1 Spójnia Landek
  30-10-2021 14:00 Unia Turza 5 : 1 ROW Rybnik
  31-10-2021 14:00 Unia Książenice 2 : 1 Drzewiarz Jasienica

14 kolejka 06.11 06-11-2021 10:00 Piast II Gliwice 0 : 3 GKS II Tychy
  06-11-2021 12:00 LKS Bestwina 0 : 5 Podbeskidzie II B-B
  06-11-2021 14:00 LKS Czaniec 2 : 0 Czarni Gorzyce
  06-11-2021 14:00 Decor Bełk 3 : 0 Kuźnia Ustroń
  06-11-2021 14:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 0 : 1 MRKS Czechowice
  06-11-2021 14:00 ROW Rybnik 3 : 3 Unia Książenice
  06-11-2021 14:20 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 0 : 4 Unia Turza

15 kolejka 13.11 11-11-2021 11:00 Podbeskidzie II B-B 0 : 1 Decor Bełk
  13-11-2021 11:00 GKS II Tychy 1 : 0 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  13-11-2021 13:30 Czarni Gorzyce 2 : 1 Piast II Gliwice
  13-11-2021 13:30 LKS Czaniec 3 : 2 Kuźnia Ustroń
  14-11-2021 11:00 Orzeł Łękawica 2 : 2 LKS Bestwina
  14-11-2021 13:00 MRKS Czechowice 1 : 3 ROW Rybnik
  14-11-2021 13:30 Unia Turza 1 : 0 Spójnia Landek
  14-11-2021 13:30 Unia Książenice 3 : 0 Czarni-Góral Żywiec

14 kolejka 06.11 20-11-2021 13:00 Spójnia Landek 3 : 4 Orzeł Łękawica

16 kolejka 12.03 12-03-2022 00:00 MRKS Czechowice 3 : 0 Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  12-03-2022 11:00 GKS II Tychy 4 : 1 ROW Rybnik
  12-03-2022 11:30 Podbeskidzie II B-B 0 : 0 LKS Czaniec
  12-03-2022 15:00 Czarni Gorzyce 1 : 0 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  12-03-2022 15:00 Spójnia Landek 3 : 1 LKS Bestwina
  12-03-2022 15:00 Orzeł Łękawica 2 : 1 Decor Bełk
  12-03-2022 15:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 1 : 2 Piast II Gliwice
  13-03-2022 15:00 Unia Książenice 1 : 7 Unia Turza

17 kolejka 19.03 19-03-2022 00:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 0 : 3 GKS II Tychy
  19-03-2022 15:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 1 : 1 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  19-03-2022 15:00 Czarni Gorzyce 0 : 8 ROW Rybnik
  19-03-2022 15:00 Piast II Gliwice 3 : 2 Podbeskidzie II B-B
  19-03-2022 15:00 LKS Czaniec 1 : 0 Orzeł Łękawica
  19-03-2022 15:00 Decor Bełk 1 : 0 LKS Bestwina
  20-03-2022 15:00 Unia Książenice 1 : 4 Spójnia Landek
  20-03-2022 15:00 Unia Turza 2 : 1 MRKS Czechowice

18 kolejka 26.03 26-03-2022 00:00 Czarni Gorzyce 3 : 0 Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  26-03-2022 11:00 GKS II Tychy 6 : 1 Unia Turza
  26-03-2022 11:30 Podbeskidzie II B-B 0 : 1 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  26-03-2022 15:30 MRKS Czechowice 1 : 1 Unia Książenice
  26-03-2022 15:30 Kuźnia Ustroń 3 : 1 ROW Rybnik
  26-03-2022 15:30 Spójnia Landek 2 : 1 Decor Bełk
  26-03-2022 15:30 LKS Bestwina 0 : 2 LKS Czaniec
  26-03-2022 15:30 Orzeł Łękawica 1 : 2 Piast II Gliwice

20 kolejka 09.04 09-04-2022 00:00 Podbeskidzie II B-B 3 : 0 Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  09-04-2022 11:00 GKS II Tychy 2 : 3 MRKS Czechowice
  09-04-2022 17:00 Spójnia Landek 0 : 3 LKS Czaniec
  09-04-2022 17:00 Decor Bełk 2 : 2 Piast II Gliwice
  09-04-2022 17:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 2 : 0 Unia Turza
  09-04-2022 17:00 Orzeł Łękawica 1 : 2 ROW Rybnik
  10-04-2022 17:00 Unia Książenice 2 : 3 Czarni Gorzyce

21 kolejka 16.04 14-04-2022 17:00 ROW Rybnik 5 : 0 LKS Bestwina
  14-04-2022 17:30 Piast II Gliwice 2 : 4 LKS Czaniec
  16-04-2022 00:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 0 : 3 Orzeł Łękawica
  16-04-2022 11:00 GKS II Tychy 5 : 1 Spójnia Landek
  16-04-2022 13:00 MRKS Czechowice 2 : 1 Czarni Gorzyce
  16-04-2022 13:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 1 : 1 Decor Bełk
  16-04-2022 13:00 Unia Turza 5 : 0 Podbeskidzie II B-B
  16-04-2022 13:00 Unia Książenice 1 : 1 Kuźnia Ustroń

22 kolejka 23.04 23-04-2022 00:00 LKS Bestwina 3 : 0 Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  23-04-2022 11:00 LKS Czaniec 0 : 1 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  23-04-2022 14:00 Podbeskidzie II B-B 4 : 1 Unia Książenice
  23-04-2022 15:00 Czarni Gorzyce 2 : 2 GKS II Tychy
  23-04-2022 17:00 Decor Bełk 2 : 1 ROW Rybnik
  23-04-2022 17:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 4 : 3 MRKS Czechowice
  23-04-2022 17:00 Orzeł Łękawica 0 : 1 Unia Turza
  23-04-2022 17:00 Spójnia Landek 1 : 3 Piast II Gliwice

23 kolejka 30.04 30-04-2022 00:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 0 : 3 Decor Bełk
  30-04-2022 11:00 GKS II Tychy 0 : 1 Kuźnia Ustroń
  30-04-2022 17:00 Unia Turza 2 : 1 LKS Bestwina
  30-04-2022 17:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 0 : 3 Piast II Gliwice
  30-04-2022 17:00 ROW Rybnik 4 : 4 LKS Czaniec
  30-04-2022 17:00 Unia Książenice 1 : 0 Orzeł Łękawica
  30-04-2022 17:00 Czarni Gorzyce 1 : 3 Spójnia Landek
  30-04-2022 17:00 MRKS Czechowice 0 : 1 Podbeskidzie II B-B

19 kolejka 02.04 03-05-2022 00:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 0 : 3 Kuźnia Ustroń
  03-05-2022 11:00 ROW Rybnik 1 : 0 Podbeskidzie II B-B
  03-05-2022 17:00 Piast II Gliwice 4 : 1 LKS Bestwina
  03-05-2022 17:00 MRKS Czechowice 2 : 0 Spójnia Landek
  03-05-2022 17:00 Unia Książenice 0 : 5 GKS II Tychy
  03-05-2022 17:00 Unia Turza 1 : 1 Czarni Gorzyce
  03-05-2022 17:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 2 : 3 Orzeł Łękawica

24 kolejka 07.05 07-05-2022 00:00 LKS Czaniec 3 : 0 Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  07-05-2022 11:00 Piast II Gliwice 2 : 3 ROW Rybnik
  07-05-2022 14:00 Podbeskidzie II B-B 1 : 0 GKS II Tychy
  07-05-2022 15:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 4 : 0 Czarni Gorzyce
  07-05-2022 15:00 Spójnia Landek 1 : 2 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  07-05-2022 17:00 LKS Bestwina 1 : 5 Unia Książenice
  07-05-2022 17:00 Orzeł Łękawica 0 : 2 MRKS Czechowice
  07-05-2022 17:00 Decor Bełk 1 : 0 Unia Turza

25 kolejka 14.05 14-05-2022 00:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 0 : 3 Piast II Gliwice
  14-05-2022 11:00 GKS II Tychy 3 : 2 Orzeł Łękawica
  14-05-2022 15:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 0 : 0 Spójnia Landek
  14-05-2022 17:00 Czarni Gorzyce 2 : 0 Podbeskidzie II B-B
  14-05-2022 17:00 ROW Rybnik 5 : 1 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  14-05-2022 17:00 MRKS Czechowice 3 : 0 LKS Bestwina
  14-05-2022 17:00 Unia Turza 2 : 1 LKS Czaniec
  15-05-2022 17:00 Unia Książenice 3 : 4 Decor Bełk

20 kolejka 09.04 18-05-2022 18:00 LKS Bestwina - : - Drzewiarz Jasienica

26 kolejka 21.05 21-05-2022 00:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica - : - Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  21-05-2022 11:00 Piast II Gliwice - : - Unia Turza
  21-05-2022 14:00 Podbeskidzie II B-B - : - Kuźnia Ustroń
  21-05-2022 15:00 Spójnia Landek - : - ROW Rybnik
  21-05-2022 17:00 LKS Bestwina - : - GKS II Tychy
  21-05-2022 17:00 Decor Bełk - : - MRKS Czechowice
  21-05-2022 17:00 Orzeł Łękawica - : - Czarni Gorzyce
  21-05-2022 17:00 LKS Czaniec - : - Unia Książenice

27 kolejka 25.05 25-05-2022 00:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec - : - ROW Rybnik
  25-05-2022 18:00 Unia Książenice - : - Piast II Gliwice
  25-05-2022 18:00 GKS II Tychy - : - Decor Bełk
  25-05-2022 18:00 Unia Turza - : - Drzewiarz Jasienica
  25-05-2022 18:00 Podbeskidzie II B-B - : - Spójnia Landek
  25-05-2022 18:00 MRKS Czechowice - : - LKS Czaniec
  25-05-2022 18:00 Kuźnia Ustroń - : - Orzeł Łękawica
  25-05-2022 18:00 Czarni Gorzyce - : - LKS Bestwina

28 kolejka 28.05 28-05-2022 00:00 Spójnia Landek - : - Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  28-05-2022 11:00 Piast II Gliwice - : - MRKS Czechowice
  28-05-2022 17:00 Orzeł Łękawica - : - Podbeskidzie II B-B
  28-05-2022 17:00 ROW Rybnik - : - Unia Turza
  28-05-2022 17:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica - : - Unia Książenice
  28-05-2022 17:00 LKS Bestwina - : - Kuźnia Ustroń
  28-05-2022 17:00 Decor Bełk - : - Czarni Gorzyce
  28-05-2022 17:00 LKS Czaniec - : - GKS II Tychy

29 kolejka 04.06 04-06-2022 15:00 Podbeskidzie II B-B - : - LKS Bestwina
  04-06-2022 17:00 GKS II Tychy - : - Piast II Gliwice
  04-06-2022 17:00 Kuźnia Ustroń - : - Decor Bełk
  04-06-2022 17:00 MRKS Czechowice - : - Drzewiarz Jasienica
  04-06-2022 17:00 Czarni Gorzyce - : - LKS Czaniec
  04-06-2022 17:00 Orzeł Łękawica - : - Spójnia Landek
  05-06-2022 00:00 Unia Turza - : - Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  05-06-2022 17:00 Unia Książenice - : - ROW Rybnik

19 kolejka 02.04 08-06-2022 18:00 LKS Czaniec - : - Decor Bełk

30 kolejka 11.06 11-06-2022 00:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec - : - Unia Książenice
  11-06-2022 11:00 Piast II Gliwice - : - Czarni Gorzyce
  11-06-2022 17:00 Spójnia Landek - : - Unia Turza
  11-06-2022 17:00 ROW Rybnik - : - MRKS Czechowice
  11-06-2022 17:00 LKS Bestwina - : - Orzeł Łękawica
  11-06-2022 17:00 Kuźnia Ustroń - : - LKS Czaniec
  11-06-2022 17:00 Decor Bełk - : - Podbeskidzie II B-B
  11-06-2022 17:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica - : - GKS II Tychy
  • multi
  • auto
  • silniki
  • agencja
  • autocze