• Baner
Młodzicy D2 2018/2019
Print
1 kolejka 26.08 26-08-2018 09:00 Czarni Jaworze 0 : 3 Przełom Kaniów

2 kolejka 01.09 01-09-2018 16:00 Sokół Zabrzeg 3 : 1 Czarni Jaworze
  02-09-2018 09:00 UMKS Trójka Czechowice 2 : 2 BBTS Podbeskidzie

1 kolejka 26.08 04-09-2018 17:00 KS Bestwinka 6 : 0 UKS AP Champions B-B
  05-09-2018 18:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie 15 : 2 LKS Bestwina

3 kolejka 08.09 08-09-2018 10:00 Przełom Kaniów 0 : 8 Sokół Zabrzeg
  08-09-2018 10:00 Czarni Jaworze 1 : 2 UKS AP Champions B-B
  09-09-2018 09:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 2 : 5 LKS Bestwina

2 kolejka 01.09 12-09-2018 17:00 LKS Bestwina 1 : 8 KS Bestwinka

4 kolejka 15.09 15-09-2018 09:00 LKS Bestwina 3 : 0 Czarni Jaworze
  16-09-2018 09:00 UMKS Trójka Czechowice 3 : 1 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  16-09-2018 09:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie - : - KS Bestwinka

3 kolejka 08.09 19-09-2018 17:00 KS Bestwinka - : - UMKS Trójka Czechowice

1 kolejka 26.08 19-09-2018 17:30 Drzewiarz Jasienica 1 : 1 Sokół Zabrzeg

5 kolejka 22.09 22-09-2018 16:00 Sokół Zabrzeg - : - UKS AP Champions B-B
  23-09-2018 09:00 Czarni Jaworze - : - UMKS Trójka Czechowice
  23-09-2018 09:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica - : - BBTS Podbeskidzie
  23-09-2018 10:00 Przełom Kaniów - : - LKS Bestwina

6 kolejka 29.09 29-09-2018 09:00 LKS Bestwina - : - Sokół Zabrzeg
  29-09-2018 09:30 KS Bestwinka - : - Drzewiarz Jasienica
  30-09-2018 09:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie - : - Czarni Jaworze
  30-09-2018 09:00 UMKS Trójka Czechowice - : - Przełom Kaniów

7 kolejka 06.10 06-10-2018 10:00 Przełom Kaniów - : - BBTS Podbeskidzie
  06-10-2018 10:00 Czarni Jaworze - : - KS Bestwinka
  06-10-2018 16:00 Sokół Zabrzeg - : - UMKS Trójka Czechowice
  07-10-2018 16:00 UKS AP Champions B-B - : - LKS Bestwina

2 kolejka 01.09 10-10-2018 16:00 UKS AP Champions B-B - : - Drzewiarz Jasienica

8 kolejka 13.10 13-10-2018 09:30 KS Bestwinka - : - Przełom Kaniów
  14-10-2018 09:00 UMKS Trójka Czechowice - : - UKS AP Champions B-B
  14-10-2018 09:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie - : - Sokół Zabrzeg
  14-10-2018 09:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica - : - Czarni Jaworze

9 kolejka 20.10 20-10-2018 09:00 LKS Bestwina - : - UMKS Trójka Czechowice
  20-10-2018 09:30 UKS AP Champions B-B - : - BBTS Podbeskidzie
  20-10-2018 10:00 Przełom Kaniów - : - Drzewiarz Jasienica
  20-10-2018 10:00 Sokół Zabrzeg - : - KS Bestwinka

4 kolejka 15.09 27-10-2018 13:00 UKS AP Champions B-B - : - Przełom Kaniów
  • auto
  • agencja
  • multi
  • silniki
  • autocze