Młodzicy D1 Wiosna/2024
1 kolejka 17.03 | 16-03-2024 10:00 | Góral 1956 Żywiec | 1 : 3 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | |
17-03-2024 09:00 | Kuźnia Ustroń | 3 : 0 | BBTS Podbeskidzie B-B | ||
17-03-2024 09:30 | Akademia BVB im.Ł.Piszczka | 7 : 2 | Stal-Śrubiarnia Żywiec | ||
17-03-2024 11:00 | Rapid Wodzisław Śląski | 2 : 4 | Śląska Akademia Piłkarska | ||
2 kolejka 23.03 | 23-03-2024 09:00 | Stal-Śrubiarnia Żywiec | 6 : 0 | BBTS Podbeskidzie B-B | |
23-03-2024 13:30 | Śląska Akademia Piłkarska | 2 : 2 | Kuźnia Ustroń | ||
23-03-2024 17:00 | Akademia BVB im.Ł.Piszczka | 14 : 0 | Góral 1956 Żywiec | ||
24-03-2024 10:00 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | 2 : 2 | Rapid Wodzisław Śląski | ||
3 kolejka 03.04 | 03-04-2024 17:00 | BBTS Podbeskidzie B-B | 0 : 11 | Śląska Akademia Piłkarska | |
03-04-2024 17:00 | Kuźnia Ustroń | 9 : 1 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | ||
03-04-2024 17:00 | Góral 1956 Żywiec | 3 : 2 | Stal-Śrubiarnia Żywiec | ||
04-04-2024 18:00 | Rapid Wodzisław Śląski | 5 : 2 | Akademia BVB im.Ł.Piszczka | ||
4 kolejka 07.04 | 06-04-2024 10:00 | Akademia BVB im.Ł.Piszczka | 11 : 3 | Kuźnia Ustroń | |
06-04-2024 10:00 | Stal-Śrubiarnia Żywiec | 0 : 7 | Śląska Akademia Piłkarska | ||
07-04-2024 10:00 | Góral 1956 Żywiec | 0 : 12 | Rapid Wodzisław Śląski | ||
5 kolejka 13.04 | 13-04-2024 12:00 | Śląska Akademia Piłkarska | 7 : 0 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | |
14-04-2024 09:00 | BBTS Podbeskidzie B-B | 4 : 2 | Akademia BVB im.Ł.Piszczka | ||
14-04-2024 09:00 | Kuźnia Ustroń | 8 : 1 | Góral 1956 Żywiec | ||
14-04-2024 09:00 | Rapid Wodzisław Śląski | 2 : 2 | Stal-Śrubiarnia Żywiec | ||
6 kolejka 21.04 | 16-04-2024 17:45 | Śląska Akademia Piłkarska | 2 : 1 | Akademia BVB im.Ł.Piszczka | |
20-04-2024 10:00 | Rapid Wodzisław Śląski | 4 : 0 | Kuźnia Ustroń | ||
21-04-2024 09:00 | Stal-Śrubiarnia Żywiec | 6 : 2 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | ||
21-04-2024 10:00 | Góral 1956 Żywiec | 3 : 7 | BBTS Podbeskidzie B-B | ||
4 kolejka 07.04 | 24-04-2024 17:00 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | 2 : 2 | BBTS Podbeskidzie B-B | |
7 kolejka 27.04 | 27-04-2024 09:00 | Kuźnia Ustroń | 1 : 0 | Stal-Śrubiarnia Żywiec | |
28-04-2024 09:00 | BBTS Podbeskidzie B-B | 1 : 2 | Rapid Wodzisław Śląski | ||
28-04-2024 10:00 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | 0 : 5 | Akademia BVB im.Ł.Piszczka | ||
30-04-2024 17:45 | Śląska Akademia Piłkarska | 15 : 1 | Góral 1956 Żywiec | ||
8 kolejka 04.05 | 04-05-2024 12:00 | Śląska Akademia Piłkarska | 3 : 2 | Rapid Wodzisław Śląski | |
05-05-2024 09:00 | Stal-Śrubiarnia Żywiec | 2 : 3 | Akademia BVB im.Ł.Piszczka | ||
05-05-2024 10:00 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | 14 : 3 | Góral 1956 Żywiec | ||
05-05-2024 13:00 | BBTS Podbeskidzie B-B | 1 : 2 | Kuźnia Ustroń | ||
9 kolejka 11.05 | 11-05-2024 09:00 | Rapid Wodzisław Śląski | 4 : 1 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | |
11-05-2024 16:00 | Góral 1956 Żywiec | 0 : 9 | Akademia BVB im.Ł.Piszczka | ||
12-05-2024 09:00 | BBTS Podbeskidzie B-B | 0 : 3 | Stal-Śrubiarnia Żywiec | ||
12-05-2024 11:00 | Kuźnia Ustroń | 2 : 4 | Śląska Akademia Piłkarska | ||
10 kolejka 18.05 | 18-05-2024 09:00 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | 1 : 4 | Kuźnia Ustroń | |
18-05-2024 14:30 | Śląska Akademia Piłkarska | 7 : 0 | BBTS Podbeskidzie B-B | ||
19-05-2024 11:00 | Stal-Śrubiarnia Żywiec | 8 : 2 | Góral 1956 Żywiec | ||
12 kolejka 02.06 | 21-05-2024 18:00 | Góral 1956 Żywiec | 2 : 5 | Kuźnia Ustroń | |
10 kolejka 18.05 | 22-05-2024 18:00 | Akademia BVB im.Ł.Piszczka | 8 : 2 | Rapid Wodzisław Śląski | |
11 kolejka 25.05 | 26-05-2024 09:00 | Kuźnia Ustroń | 0 : 4 | Akademia BVB im.Ł.Piszczka | |
26-05-2024 10:00 | Rapid Wodzisław Śląski | 13 : 0 | Góral 1956 Żywiec | ||
26-05-2024 12:00 | Śląska Akademia Piłkarska | 4 : 0 | Stal-Śrubiarnia Żywiec | ||
27-05-2024 16:30 | BBTS Podbeskidzie B-B | 8 : 4 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | ||
12 kolejka 02.06 | 02-06-2024 09:00 | Akademia BVB im.Ł.Piszczka | 3 : 3 | BBTS Podbeskidzie B-B | |
02-06-2024 10:00 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | 0 : 7 | Śląska Akademia Piłkarska | ||
13 kolejka 08.06 | 07-06-2024 17:00 | Kuźnia Ustroń | 2 : 4 | Rapid Wodzisław Śląski | |
08-06-2024 11:30 | Akademia BVB im.Ł.Piszczka | 3 : 3 | Śląska Akademia Piłkarska | ||
09-06-2024 10:00 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | 1 : 6 | Stal-Śrubiarnia Żywiec | ||
10-06-2024 16:30 | BBTS Podbeskidzie B-B | 10 : 4 | Góral 1956 Żywiec | ||
12 kolejka 02.06 | 12-06-2024 18:00 | Stal-Śrubiarnia Żywiec | 2 : 1 | Rapid Wodzisław Śląski | |
14 kolejka 16.06 | 15-06-2024 10:00 | Stal-Śrubiarnia Żywiec | 2 : 2 | Kuźnia Ustroń | |
15-06-2024 10:30 | Góral 1956 Żywiec | 2 : 17 | Śląska Akademia Piłkarska | ||
15-06-2024 12:00 | Rapid Wodzisław Śląski | 3 : 0 | BBTS Podbeskidzie B-B | ||
16-06-2024 11:00 | Akademia BVB im.Ł.Piszczka | 9 : 0 | Drzewiarz Jasienica |