• Baner
Juniorzy 2018/2019
Print
1 kolejka 18.08 18-08-2018 10:30 Świt Cięcina 1 : 1 Koszarawa Żywiec
  18-08-2018 12:00 Podbeskidzie II 4 : 3 LKS Bestwina
  18-08-2018 12:00 Beskid Skoczów 0 : 3 LKS Czaniec
  18-08-2018 12:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 2 : 5 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  18-08-2018 12:00 BKS Stal Bielsko 3 : 1 Kuźnia Ustroń
  19-08-2018 10:00 Piast Cieszyn 8 : 0 Bory Pietrzykowice
  19-08-2018 12:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 1 : 3 Cukrownik Chybie
  19-08-2018 15:00 Siódemka Tychy 8 : 0 Groń Bujaków

2 kolejka 22.08 22-08-2018 11:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 4 : 2 Siódemka Tychy
  22-08-2018 17:00 LKS Bestwina 1 : 5 Świt Cięcina
  22-08-2018 17:00 LKS Czaniec 2 : 4 Pasjonat Dankowice
  22-08-2018 17:00 Koszarawa Żywiec 2 : 0 BKS Stal Bielsko
  22-08-2018 17:00 Cukrownik Chybie 1 : 1 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  22-08-2018 17:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 0 : 6 Piast Cieszyn
  22-08-2018 17:00 Groń Bujaków 2 : 5 Podbeskidzie II
  22-08-2018 17:00 Bory Pietrzykowice 0 : 6 Beskid Skoczów

3 kolejka 25.08 25-08-2018 09:00 Podbeskidzie II 9 : 4 Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  25-08-2018 12:00 BKS Stal Bielsko 3 : 2 LKS Bestwina
  25-08-2018 12:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 12 : 0 Bory Pietrzykowice
  25-08-2018 12:00 Beskid Skoczów 0 : 1 Kuźnia Ustroń
  25-08-2018 17:00 Siódemka Tychy 2 : 1 Cukrownik Chybie
  26-08-2018 10:00 Piast Cieszyn 0 : 2 Koszarawa Żywiec
  26-08-2018 11:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 2 : 3 LKS Czaniec
  26-08-2018 12:00 Świt Cięcina 0 : 1 Groń Bujaków

4 kolejka 29.08 29-08-2018 11:00 Siódemka Tychy 0 : 4 Podbeskidzie II
  29-08-2018 17:00 Cukrownik Chybie 6 : 2 LKS Czaniec
  29-08-2018 17:00 Groń Bujaków 3 : 4 BKS Stal Bielsko
  29-08-2018 17:00 Bory Pietrzykowice 0 : 14 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  29-08-2018 17:00 LKS Bestwina 0 : 9 Piast Cieszyn
  29-08-2018 17:00 Koszarawa Żywiec 0 : 1 Beskid Skoczów
  29-08-2018 17:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 4 : 1 Pasjonat Dankowice
  30-08-2018 17:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 3 : 0 Świt Cięcina

5 kolejka 01.09 31-08-2018 17:00 Beskid Skoczów 9 : 0 LKS Bestwina
  01-09-2018 10:00 Podbeskidzie II 3 : 0 Cukrownik Chybie
  01-09-2018 12:00 BKS Stal Bielsko 1 : 0 Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  01-09-2018 12:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 2 : 2 Koszarawa Żywiec
  01-09-2018 15:00 Świt Cięcina 0 : 4 Siódemka Tychy
  02-09-2018 10:00 Piast Cieszyn 0 : 2 Groń Bujaków
  02-09-2018 10:00 LKS Czaniec 8 : 0 Bory Pietrzykowice
  02-09-2018 11:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 6 : 6 Kuźnia Ustroń

6 kolejka 08.09 07-09-2018 17:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 1 : 2 LKS Czaniec
  08-09-2018 11:00 Podbeskidzie II 8 : 1 Świt Cięcina
  08-09-2018 12:00 Groń Bujaków 0 : 1 Beskid Skoczów
  08-09-2018 12:00 Koszarawa Żywiec 3 : 5 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  08-09-2018 12:00 LKS Bestwina 0 : 7 Pasjonat Dankowice
  09-09-2018 12:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 4 : 0 Piast Cieszyn

7 kolejka 12.09 12-09-2018 17:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 1 : 1 Groń Bujaków
  12-09-2018 17:00 Świt Cięcina 2 : 4 Cukrownik Chybie
  12-09-2018 17:00 Beskid Skoczów 4 : 1 Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  12-09-2018 17:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 8 : 0 LKS Bestwina
  12-09-2018 17:00 Piast Cieszyn 1 : 2 Siódemka Tychy
  12-09-2018 17:00 Bory Pietrzykowice 0 : 10 Kuźnia Ustroń
  12-09-2018 17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko 1 : 5 Podbeskidzie II
  12-09-2018 17:00 LKS Czaniec 2 : 3 Koszarawa Żywiec

8 kolejka 15.09 15-09-2018 11:00 Świt Cięcina 5 : 2 BKS Stal Bielsko
  15-09-2018 11:00 Podbeskidzie II 3 : 0 Piast Cieszyn
  15-09-2018 12:00 Groń Bujaków 1 : 2 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  15-09-2018 12:00 Koszarawa Żywiec 3 : 0 Bory Pietrzykowice
  16-09-2018 10:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 5 : 2 Pasjonat Dankowice
  16-09-2018 12:00 LKS Bestwina 1 : 4 LKS Czaniec
  16-09-2018 16:00 Siódemka Tychy 1 : 0 Beskid Skoczów

9 kolejka 22.09 22-09-2018 12:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 4 : 3 Siódemka Tychy
  22-09-2018 12:00 Beskid Skoczów 2 : 3 Podbeskidzie II
  22-09-2018 16:00 BKS Stal Bielsko 1 : 4 Cukrownik Chybie
  23-09-2018 10:00 LKS Czaniec - : - Groń Bujaków
  23-09-2018 10:00 Kuźnia Ustroń - : - Koszarawa Żywiec
  23-09-2018 10:00 Piast Cieszyn - : - Świt Cięcina
  23-09-2018 11:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica - : - Czarni-Góral Żywiec

10 kolejka 29.09 26-09-2018 16:30 Piast Cieszyn - : - BKS Stal Bielsko
  29-09-2018 12:00 Podbeskidzie II - : - Pasjonat Dankowice
  29-09-2018 12:00 Groń Bujaków - : - Bory Pietrzykowice
  29-09-2018 12:00 Świt Cięcina - : - Beskid Skoczów
  30-09-2018 11:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec - : - LKS Czaniec
  30-09-2018 12:00 LKS Bestwina - : - Kuźnia Ustroń
  30-09-2018 16:30 Siódemka Tychy - : - Drzewiarz Jasienica
  30-09-2018 17:00 Cukrownik Chybie - : - Koszarawa Żywiec

8 kolejka 15.09 04-10-2018 16:00 Cukrownik Chybie - : - Kuźnia Ustroń

11 kolejka 06.10 06-10-2018 12:00 Bory Pietrzykowice - : - Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  06-10-2018 12:00 Koszarawa Żywiec - : - LKS Bestwina
  06-10-2018 13:00 Pasjonat Dankowice - : - Świt Cięcina
  07-10-2018 10:00 Kuźnia Ustroń - : - Groń Bujaków
  07-10-2018 10:00 Beskid Skoczów - : - BKS Stal Bielsko
  07-10-2018 10:00 Piast Cieszyn - : - Cukrownik Chybie
  07-10-2018 10:00 LKS Czaniec - : - Siódemka Tychy
  07-10-2018 11:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica - : - Podbeskidzie II

12 kolejka 13.10 13-10-2018 12:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec - : - Kuźnia Ustroń
  13-10-2018 12:00 Siódemka Tychy - : - Bory Pietrzykowice
  13-10-2018 12:00 Cukrownik Chybie - : - LKS Bestwina
  13-10-2018 12:00 Podbeskidzie II - : - LKS Czaniec
  13-10-2018 12:00 Świt Cięcina - : - Drzewiarz Jasienica
  13-10-2018 12:00 BKS Stal Bielsko - : - Pasjonat Dankowice
  13-10-2018 12:00 Groń Bujaków - : - Koszarawa Żywiec
  14-10-2018 10:00 Piast Cieszyn - : - Beskid Skoczów

13 kolejka 20.10 20-10-2018 12:00 LKS Czaniec - : - Świt Cięcina
  20-10-2018 12:00 LKS Bestwina - : - Groń Bujaków
  20-10-2018 12:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica - : - BKS Stal Bielsko
  20-10-2018 12:00 Bory Pietrzykowice - : - Podbeskidzie II
  20-10-2018 12:00 Beskid Skoczów - : - Cukrownik Chybie
  20-10-2018 12:00 Kuźnia Ustroń - : - Siódemka Tychy
  20-10-2018 12:00 Pasjonat Dankowice - : - Piast Cieszyn
  20-10-2018 12:00 Koszarawa Żywiec - : - Czarni-Góral Żywiec

14 kolejka 27.10 27-10-2018 12:00 Siódemka Tychy - : - Koszarawa Żywiec
  27-10-2018 12:00 Beskid Skoczów - : - Pasjonat Dankowice
  27-10-2018 12:00 Podbeskidzie II - : - Kuźnia Ustroń
  27-10-2018 12:00 Cukrownik Chybie - : - Groń Bujaków
  27-10-2018 12:00 Świt Cięcina - : - Bory Pietrzykowice
  27-10-2018 12:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec - : - LKS Bestwina
  27-10-2018 12:00 BKS Stal Bielsko - : - LKS Czaniec
  28-10-2018 10:00 Piast Cieszyn - : - Drzewiarz Jasienica

15 kolejka 03.11 03-11-2018 12:00 Groń Bujaków - : - Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  03-11-2018 12:00 Bory Pietrzykowice - : - BKS Stal Bielsko
  03-11-2018 12:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica - : - Beskid Skoczów
  03-11-2018 12:00 Kuźnia Ustroń - : - Świt Cięcina
  03-11-2018 12:00 Pasjonat Dankowice - : - Cukrownik Chybie
  03-11-2018 12:00 Koszarawa Żywiec - : - Podbeskidzie II
  03-11-2018 12:00 LKS Czaniec - : - Piast Cieszyn
  03-11-2018 12:00 LKS Bestwina - : - Siódemka Tychy

6 kolejka 08.09 11-11-2018 14:00 Cukrownik Chybie - : - Bory Pietrzykowice
  11-11-2018 15:00 Siódemka Tychy - : - BKS Stal Bielsko

9 kolejka 22.09 14-11-2018 12:00 Bory Pietrzykowice - : - LKS Bestwina
  • auto
  • agencja
  • multi
  • silniki
  • autocze