• Baner
Juniorzy II 2023/24
Print
1 kolejka 26.08 26-08-2023 12:00 KS Bestwinka 1 : 1 Groń Bujaków
  26-08-2023 12:00 Spójnia Landek 7 : 1 Przełom Kaniów
  29-08-2023 18:00 Soła Kobiernice 3 : 3 Zapora Porąbka

2 kolejka 02.09 02-09-2023 12:00 Pionier Pisarzowice 0 : 1 Trójka Czechowice
  02-09-2023 12:00 Groń Bujaków 2 : 3 Spójnia Landek
  02-09-2023 13:00 Zapora Porąbka 3 : 0 Zamek Grodziec
  03-09-2023 12:30 Przełom Kaniów 3 : 4 Soła Kobiernice

3 kolejka 09.09 09-09-2023 12:00 Soła Kobiernice 4 : 1 Groń Bujaków
  09-09-2023 12:00 Spójnia Landek 4 : 0 Ligota Centrum
  09-09-2023 12:00 KS Bestwinka 4 : 3 Pionier Pisarzowice
  09-09-2023 12:00 Zamek Grodziec 4 : 0 Przełom Kaniów
  10-09-2023 14:00 Drzewiarz II Jasienica 5 : 4 Zapora Porąbka

2 kolejka 02.09 12-09-2023 17:30 Ligota Centrum 1 : 7 KS Bestwinka

4 kolejka 16.09 16-09-2023 12:00 Pionier Pisarzowice 2 : 2 Spójnia Landek
  16-09-2023 12:00 Ligota Centrum 1 : 5 Soła Kobiernice
  17-09-2023 09:00 Trójka Czechowice 1 : 3 KS Bestwinka
  17-09-2023 10:30 Groń Bujaków 5 : 1 Zamek Grodziec
  17-09-2023 12:30 Przełom Kaniów 1 : 6 Drzewiarz II Jasienica

1 kolejka 26.08 20-09-2023 19:00 Trójka Czechowice 8 : 1 Ligota Centrum

5 kolejka 23.09 23-09-2023 11:30 Trójka Czechowice 4 : 2 Spójnia Landek
  23-09-2023 14:00 Zapora Porąbka 12 : 0 Przełom Kaniów
  24-09-2023 11:00 Soła Kobiernice 5 : 1 Pionier Pisarzowice
  24-09-2023 12:00 Drzewiarz II Jasienica 9 : 0 Groń Bujaków
  24-09-2023 12:00 Zamek Grodziec 5 : 2 Ligota Centrum

6 kolejka 30.09 30-09-2023 12:00 Ligota Centrum 0 : 6 Drzewiarz II Jasienica
  30-09-2023 12:00 Groń Bujaków 3 : 5 Zapora Porąbka
  30-09-2023 12:00 KS Bestwinka 8 : 5 Spójnia Landek
  01-10-2023 09:00 Trójka Czechowice 2 : 0 Soła Kobiernice
  04-10-2023 16:30 Pionier Pisarzowice 4 : 3 Zamek Grodziec

7 kolejka 07.10 07-10-2023 09:30 Soła Kobiernice 2 : 7 KS Bestwinka
  07-10-2023 12:00 Zapora Porąbka 5 : 1 Ligota Centrum
  08-10-2023 12:00 Drzewiarz II Jasienica 5 : 2 Pionier Pisarzowice
  08-10-2023 12:30 Przełom Kaniów 5 : 1 Groń Bujaków
  11-10-2023 16:15 Zamek Grodziec 1 : 0 Trójka Czechowice

8 kolejka 14.10 14-10-2023 11:00 Pionier Pisarzowice 1 : 5 Zapora Porąbka
  14-10-2023 12:00 Ligota Centrum 2 : 3 Przełom Kaniów
  14-10-2023 12:00 Spójnia Landek 3 : 3 Soła Kobiernice
  15-10-2023 09:00 Trójka Czechowice 1 : 2 Drzewiarz II Jasienica

9 kolejka 21.10 21-10-2023 12:00 Zapora Porąbka 3 : 0 Trójka Czechowice
  21-10-2023 12:00 Groń Bujaków 2 : 3 Ligota Centrum

10 kolejka 28.10 28-10-2023 12:00 Soła Kobiernice 5 : 2 Zamek Grodziec
  29-10-2023 09:00 Trójka Czechowice 2 : 2 Przełom Kaniów
  29-10-2023 11:00 Spójnia Landek 6 : 0 Drzewiarz II Jasienica

11 kolejka 04.11 04-11-2023 12:00 Ligota Centrum 3 : 3 Pionier Pisarzowice
  04-11-2023 12:00 Groń Bujaków 2 : 4 Trójka Czechowice
  04-11-2023 12:00 Zapora Porąbka 6 : 1 Spójnia Landek
  05-11-2023 12:00 Drzewiarz II Jasienica 4 : 2 Soła Kobiernice

10 kolejka 28.10 11-11-2023 11:00 KS Bestwinka 2 : 3 Zapora Porąbka

1 kolejka 26.08 12-11-2023 12:00 Zamek Grodziec 4 : 2 Drzewiarz II Jasienica

9 kolejka 21.10 12-11-2023 12:00 Przełom Kaniów 5 : 2 Pionier Pisarzowice

8 kolejka 14.10 19-11-2023 10:00 KS Bestwinka 5 : 2 Zamek Grodziec

9 kolejka 21.10 23-11-2023 16:30 Drzewiarz II Jasienica 0 : 1 KS Bestwinka

10 kolejka 28.10 06-04-2024 12:00 Pionier Pisarzowice 1 : 1 Groń Bujaków

11 kolejka 04.11 06-04-2024 12:00 Przełom Kaniów 0 : 3 KS Bestwinka

9 kolejka 21.10 07-04-2024 11:00 Zamek Grodziec 1 : 3 Spójnia Landek

12 kolejka 13.04 12-04-2024 17:30 Drzewiarz II Jasienica 8 : 2 Zamek Grodziec
  13-04-2024 00:00 Przełom Kaniów - : - Spójnia Landek
  13-04-2024 12:00 Zapora Porąbka 5 : 2 Soła Kobiernice
  13-04-2024 12:00 Ligota Centrum 4 : 3 Pionier Pisarzowice
  13-04-2024 12:00 Groń Bujaków 2 : 4 KS Bestwinka

13 kolejka 20.04 20-04-2024 00:00 Zamek Grodziec - : - Pionier Pisarzowice
  20-04-2024 00:00 KS Bestwinka - : - Przełom Kaniów
  20-04-2024 12:00 Soła Kobiernice 2 : 5 Drzewiarz II Jasienica
  20-04-2024 12:00 Ligota Centrum 1 : 0 Groń Bujaków

14 kolejka 27.04 27-04-2024 00:00 Przełom Kaniów - : - Ligota Centrum
  27-04-2024 12:00 Groń Bujaków 2 : 6 Pionier Pisarzowice
  27-04-2024 12:00 Zamek Grodziec 0 : 7 Soła Kobiernice
  27-04-2024 12:00 Drzewiarz II Jasienica 3 : 2 Spójnia Landek
  27-04-2024 12:00 Zapora Porąbka 2 : 2 KS Bestwinka

15 kolejka 04.05 04-05-2024 00:00 Groń Bujaków - : - Przełom Kaniów
  04-05-2024 11:00 Ligota Centrum 2 : 3 Zapora Porąbka
  04-05-2024 12:00 KS Bestwinka 2 : 1 Drzewiarz II Jasienica
  04-05-2024 12:00 Pionier Pisarzowice - : - Soła Kobiernice
  05-05-2024 11:00 Spójnia Landek 7 : 2 Zamek Grodziec

16 kolejka 11.05 11-05-2024 00:00 Pionier Pisarzowice - : - Przełom Kaniów
  11-05-2024 12:00 Soła Kobiernice 1 : 2 Spójnia Landek
  11-05-2024 12:00 Drzewiarz II Jasienica 3 : 1 Ligota Centrum
  11-05-2024 13:00 Zapora Porąbka 5 : 0 Groń Bujaków

17 kolejka 18.05 18-05-2024 00:00 Przełom Kaniów - : - Zapora Porąbka
  18-05-2024 11:00 KS Bestwinka 2 : 1 Soła Kobiernice
  18-05-2024 12:00 Groń Bujaków 2 : 3 Drzewiarz II Jasienica
  19-05-2024 11:00 Spójnia Landek - : - Pionier Pisarzowice

16 kolejka 11.05 22-05-2024 18:30 Zamek Grodziec 0 : 13 KS Bestwinka

18 kolejka 25.05 25-05-2024 12:00 Soła Kobiernice 2 : 1 Ligota Centrum
  25-05-2024 12:00 Zapora Porąbka - : - Pionier Pisarzowice
  26-05-2024 11:00 Spójnia Landek - : - KS Bestwinka
  26-05-2024 11:00 Zamek Grodziec 0 : 4 Groń Bujaków

13 kolejka 20.04 30-05-2024 11:00 Spójnia Landek - : - Zapora Porąbka

19 kolejka 01.06 01-06-2024 00:00 Przełom Kaniów - : - Zamek Grodziec
  01-06-2024 12:00 Pionier Pisarzowice - : - KS Bestwinka
  01-06-2024 12:00 Ligota Centrum - : - Spójnia Landek
  01-06-2024 12:00 Groń Bujaków - : - Soła Kobiernice
  01-06-2024 12:00 Zapora Porąbka - : - Drzewiarz II Jasienica

17 kolejka 18.05 02-06-2024 17:00 Ligota Centrum - : - Zamek Grodziec

20 kolejka 08.06 08-06-2024 00:00 Soła Kobiernice - : - Przełom Kaniów
  08-06-2024 12:00 Pionier Pisarzowice - : - Drzewiarz II Jasienica
  08-06-2024 12:00 KS Bestwinka - : - Ligota Centrum
  08-06-2024 12:00 Spójnia Landek - : - Groń Bujaków
  08-06-2024 12:00 Zamek Grodziec - : - Zapora Porąbka

18 kolejka 25.05 25-06-2024 00:00 Drzewiarz II Jasienica - : - Przełom Kaniów
  • autocze
  • multi
  • agencja
  • silniki
  • auto