• Baner
Młodzicy D2 2018/2019
Print
1 kolejka 22.04 14-04-2019 15:30 Sokół Zabrzeg - : - Drzewiarz Jasienica
  24-04-2019 16:30 LKS Bestwina 1 : 9 BBTS Podbeskidzie
  24-04-2019 17:00 UKS AP Champions B-B 0 : 5 KS Bestwinka
  24-04-2019 17:30 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0 : 5 UMKS Trójka Czechowice

2 kolejka 28.04 27-04-2019 09:00 KS Bestwinka 8 : 2 LKS Bestwina
  27-04-2019 09:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie 2 : 2 UMKS Trójka Czechowice
  27-04-2019 10:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 1 : 1 UKS AP Champions B-B
  28-04-2019 09:00 Czarni Jaworze 4 : 4 Sokół Zabrzeg

3 kolejka 05.05 04-05-2019 10:00 LKS Bestwina 4 : 4 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  05-05-2019 11:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0 : 17 BBTS Podbeskidzie
  08-05-2019 17:00 UKS AP Champions B-B 3 : 2 Czarni Jaworze
  08-05-2019 17:30 UMKS Trójka Czechowice 2 : 1 KS Bestwinka

4 kolejka 12.05 12-05-2019 09:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 3 : 4 UMKS Trójka Czechowice
  12-05-2019 15:30 Sokół Zabrzeg 7 : 0 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  13-05-2019 18:00 KS Bestwinka 1 : 11 BBTS Podbeskidzie

5 kolejka 18.05 18-05-2019 09:00 UMKS Trójka Czechowice 5 : 1 Czarni Jaworze
  18-05-2019 10:30 BBTS Podbeskidzie 7 : 0 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  18-05-2019 12:00 UKS AP Champions B-B - : - Sokół Zabrzeg
  19-05-2019 09:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0 : 8 KS Bestwinka

4 kolejka 12.05 21-05-2019 16:00 Czarni Jaworze - : - LKS Bestwina

6 kolejka 26.05 25-05-2019 09:00 UKS AP Champions B-B - : - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  26-05-2019 09:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie - : - Czarni Jaworze
  26-05-2019 09:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica - : - KS Bestwinka
  26-05-2019 10:00 Sokół Zabrzeg - : - LKS Bestwina

7 kolejka 02.06 02-06-2019 09:00 LKS Bestwina - : - UKS AP Champions B-B
  02-06-2019 09:00 KS Bestwinka - : - Czarni Jaworze
  02-06-2019 09:00 UMKS Trójka Czechowice - : - Sokół Zabrzeg
  02-06-2019 11:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - : - Drzewiarz Jasienica

8 kolejka 09.06 09-06-2019 09:00 Czarni Jaworze - : - Drzewiarz Jasienica
  09-06-2019 09:00 LKS Bestwina - : - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  09-06-2019 09:00 UKS AP Champions B-B - : - UMKS Trójka Czechowice
  09-06-2019 09:00 Sokół Zabrzeg - : - BBTS Podbeskidzie

9 kolejka 16.06 16-06-2019 09:00 Czarni Jaworze - : - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  16-06-2019 09:00 UMKS Trójka Czechowice - : - LKS Bestwina
  16-06-2019 09:00 KS Bestwinka - : - Sokół Zabrzeg
  16-06-2019 09:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie - : - UKS AP Champions B-B
  • auto
  • silniki
  • multi
  • agencja
  • autocze