• Baner
Juniorzy 2018/2019
Print
1 kolejka 18.08 18-08-2018 10:30 Świt Cięcina 1 : 1 Koszarawa Żywiec
  18-08-2018 12:00 Podbeskidzie II 4 : 3 LKS Bestwina
  18-08-2018 12:00 Beskid Skoczów 0 : 3 LKS Czaniec
  18-08-2018 12:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 2 : 5 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  18-08-2018 12:00 BKS Stal Bielsko 3 : 1 Kuźnia Ustroń
  19-08-2018 12:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 1 : 3 Cukrownik Chybie
  19-08-2018 15:00 Siódemka Tychy 8 : 0 Groń Bujaków

2 kolejka 22.08 22-08-2018 17:00 Cukrownik Chybie 1 : 1 Drzewiarz Jasienica

3 kolejka 25.08 25-08-2018 09:00 Podbeskidzie II 9 : 4 Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  25-08-2018 12:00 Beskid Skoczów 0 : 1 Kuźnia Ustroń
  25-08-2018 12:00 BKS Stal Bielsko 3 : 2 LKS Bestwina
  25-08-2018 17:00 Siódemka Tychy 2 : 1 Cukrownik Chybie
  26-08-2018 10:00 Piast Cieszyn 0 : 2 Koszarawa Żywiec
  26-08-2018 11:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 2 : 3 LKS Czaniec
  26-08-2018 12:00 Świt Cięcina 0 : 1 Groń Bujaków

4 kolejka 29.08 29-08-2018 11:00 Siódemka Tychy 0 : 4 Podbeskidzie II
  29-08-2018 17:00 LKS Bestwina 0 : 9 Piast Cieszyn
  29-08-2018 17:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 4 : 1 Pasjonat Dankowice
  29-08-2018 17:00 Koszarawa Żywiec 0 : 1 Beskid Skoczów
  29-08-2018 17:00 Groń Bujaków 3 : 4 BKS Stal Bielsko
  29-08-2018 17:00 Cukrownik Chybie 6 : 2 LKS Czaniec
  30-08-2018 17:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 3 : 0 Świt Cięcina

5 kolejka 01.09 31-08-2018 17:00 Beskid Skoczów 9 : 0 LKS Bestwina
  01-09-2018 10:00 Podbeskidzie II 3 : 0 Cukrownik Chybie
  01-09-2018 12:00 BKS Stal Bielsko 1 : 0 Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  01-09-2018 12:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 2 : 2 Koszarawa Żywiec
  01-09-2018 15:00 Świt Cięcina 0 : 4 Siódemka Tychy
  02-09-2018 10:00 Piast Cieszyn 0 : 2 Groń Bujaków
  02-09-2018 11:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 6 : 6 Kuźnia Ustroń

6 kolejka 08.09 07-09-2018 17:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 1 : 2 LKS Czaniec
  08-09-2018 11:00 Podbeskidzie II 8 : 1 Świt Cięcina
  08-09-2018 12:00 LKS Bestwina 0 : 7 Pasjonat Dankowice
  08-09-2018 12:00 Koszarawa Żywiec 3 : 5 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  08-09-2018 12:00 Groń Bujaków 0 : 1 Beskid Skoczów
  09-09-2018 12:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 4 : 0 Piast Cieszyn

7 kolejka 12.09 12-09-2018 17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko 1 : 5 Podbeskidzie II
  12-09-2018 17:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 8 : 0 LKS Bestwina
  12-09-2018 17:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 1 : 1 Groń Bujaków
  12-09-2018 17:00 Beskid Skoczów 4 : 1 Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  12-09-2018 17:00 Świt Cięcina 2 : 4 Cukrownik Chybie
  12-09-2018 17:00 Piast Cieszyn 1 : 2 Siódemka Tychy
  12-09-2018 17:00 LKS Czaniec 2 : 3 Koszarawa Żywiec

8 kolejka 15.09 15-09-2018 11:00 Świt Cięcina 5 : 2 BKS Stal Bielsko
  15-09-2018 11:00 Podbeskidzie II 3 : 0 Piast Cieszyn
  15-09-2018 12:00 Groń Bujaków 1 : 2 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  16-09-2018 10:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 5 : 2 Pasjonat Dankowice
  16-09-2018 12:00 LKS Bestwina 1 : 4 LKS Czaniec
  16-09-2018 16:00 Siódemka Tychy 1 : 0 Beskid Skoczów

9 kolejka 22.09 22-09-2018 12:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 4 : 3 Siódemka Tychy
  22-09-2018 12:00 Beskid Skoczów 2 : 3 Podbeskidzie II
  22-09-2018 16:00 BKS Stal Bielsko 1 : 4 Cukrownik Chybie
  23-09-2018 10:00 LKS Czaniec 7 : 1 Groń Bujaków
  23-09-2018 10:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 9 : 2 Koszarawa Żywiec
  23-09-2018 10:00 Piast Cieszyn 1 : 2 Świt Cięcina
  23-09-2018 11:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 5 : 0 Czarni-Góral Żywiec

10 kolejka 29.09 26-09-2018 16:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 0 : 6 Podbeskidzie II
  26-09-2018 16:30 Piast Cieszyn 3 : 2 BKS Stal Bielsko
  29-09-2018 12:00 Świt Cięcina 0 : 8 Beskid Skoczów
  30-09-2018 11:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 3 : 1 LKS Czaniec
  30-09-2018 12:00 LKS Bestwina 1 : 5 Kuźnia Ustroń
  30-09-2018 16:00 Cukrownik Chybie 1 : 0 Koszarawa Żywiec
  30-09-2018 16:30 Siódemka Tychy 3 : 2 Drzewiarz Jasienica

8 kolejka 15.09 04-10-2018 16:00 Cukrownik Chybie 2 : 2 Kuźnia Ustroń

11 kolejka 06.10 06-10-2018 10:00 Koszarawa Żywiec 3 : 1 LKS Bestwina
  06-10-2018 13:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 8 : 1 Świt Cięcina
  07-10-2018 10:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 9 : 0 Groń Bujaków
  07-10-2018 10:00 Piast Cieszyn 2 : 3 Cukrownik Chybie
  07-10-2018 10:00 LKS Czaniec 0 : 0 Siódemka Tychy
  07-10-2018 10:00 Beskid Skoczów 3 : 1 BKS Stal Bielsko
  07-10-2018 11:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 0 : 2 Podbeskidzie II

12 kolejka 13.10 13-10-2018 10:00 Podbeskidzie II 2 : 1 LKS Czaniec
  13-10-2018 12:00 BKS Stal Bielsko 0 : 3 Pasjonat Dankowice
  13-10-2018 12:00 Groń Bujaków 1 : 4 Koszarawa Żywiec
  13-10-2018 12:00 Świt Cięcina 0 : 4 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  14-10-2018 11:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 2 : 1 Kuźnia Ustroń
  14-10-2018 16:00 Cukrownik Chybie 5 : 0 LKS Bestwina
  17-10-2018 15:30 Piast Cieszyn 1 : 3 Beskid Skoczów

13 kolejka 20.10 18-10-2018 16:00 Koszarawa Żywiec 0 : 4 Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  20-10-2018 12:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 5 : 2 Piast Cieszyn
  20-10-2018 15:00 Cukrownik Chybie 1 : 1 Beskid Skoczów
  21-10-2018 10:00 LKS Czaniec 5 : 1 Świt Cięcina
  21-10-2018 10:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 4 : 6 Siódemka Tychy
  21-10-2018 11:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 4 : 1 BKS Stal Bielsko
  21-10-2018 14:00 LKS Bestwina 3 : 4 Groń Bujaków

14 kolejka 27.10 27-10-2018 11:00 Podbeskidzie II 3 : 0 Kuźnia Ustroń
  27-10-2018 13:00 BKS Stal Bielsko 2 : 5 LKS Czaniec
  27-10-2018 15:00 Siódemka Tychy 4 : 0 Koszarawa Żywiec
  28-10-2018 10:00 Piast Cieszyn 3 : 3 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  28-10-2018 10:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 3 : 1 LKS Bestwina
  28-10-2018 15:00 Cukrownik Chybie 3 : 1 Groń Bujaków

15 kolejka 03.11 03-11-2018 12:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 1 : 4 Cukrownik Chybie
  03-11-2018 12:00 Groń Bujaków 5 : 6 Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  04-11-2018 10:00 LKS Czaniec 3 : 1 Piast Cieszyn
  04-11-2018 10:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 4 : 0 Świt Cięcina
  04-11-2018 11:00 LKS Bestwina 0 : 1 Siódemka Tychy
  04-11-2018 12:00 Koszarawa Żywiec 7 : 2 Podbeskidzie II
  06-11-2018 14:30 Drzewiarz Jasienica 0 : 3 Beskid Skoczów

14 kolejka 27.10 10-11-2018 10:00 Beskid Skoczów 3 : 1 Pasjonat Dankowice

6 kolejka 08.09 11-11-2018 15:00 Siódemka Tychy 3 : 0 BKS Stal Bielsko

2 kolejka 22.08 29-12-2018 11:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 4 : 2 Siódemka Tychy
  29-12-2018 17:00 LKS Bestwina 1 : 5 Świt Cięcina
  29-12-2018 17:00 Groń Bujaków 2 : 5 Podbeskidzie II
  29-12-2018 17:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 0 : 6 Piast Cieszyn
  29-12-2018 17:00 LKS Czaniec 2 : 4 Pasjonat Dankowice
  29-12-2018 17:00 Koszarawa Żywiec 2 : 0 BKS Stal Bielsko

16 kolejka 23.03 23-03-2019 12:00 Groń Bujaków 1 : 0 Siódemka Tychy
  24-03-2019 10:00 LKS Czaniec 1 : 1 Beskid Skoczów
  24-03-2019 11:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 8 : 1 Pasjonat Dankowice
  24-03-2019 11:00 LKS Bestwina 0 : 7 Podbeskidzie II
  24-03-2019 12:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 4 : 0 BKS Stal Bielsko
  24-03-2019 12:00 Koszarawa Żywiec 1 : 1 Świt Cięcina
  24-03-2019 15:00 Cukrownik Chybie 3 : 0 Czarni-Góral Żywiec

17 kolejka 30.03 29-03-2019 16:00 Świt Cięcina 4 : 0 LKS Bestwina
  30-03-2019 12:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 1 : 1 LKS Czaniec
  30-03-2019 12:00 Podbeskidzie II 5 : 0 Groń Bujaków
  30-03-2019 13:00 BKS Stal Bielsko 1 : 5 Koszarawa Żywiec
  30-03-2019 15:00 Siódemka Tychy 5 : 3 Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  31-03-2019 10:00 Piast Cieszyn 2 : 2 Kuźnia Ustroń
  31-03-2019 12:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 1 : 1 Cukrownik Chybie

18 kolejka 06.04 06-04-2019 10:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 4 : 1 Podbeskidzie II
  06-04-2019 12:00 Groń Bujaków - : - Świt Cięcina
  07-04-2019 10:00 LKS Czaniec 4 : 2 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  07-04-2019 11:00 LKS Bestwina 1 : 3 BKS Stal Bielsko
  07-04-2019 12:00 Koszarawa Żywiec 0 : 2 Piast Cieszyn
  07-04-2019 12:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 2 : 3 Beskid Skoczów
  07-04-2019 16:00 Cukrownik Chybie 1 : 1 Siódemka Tychy

19 kolejka 13.04 13-04-2019 09:00 Świt Cięcina 0 : 6 Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  13-04-2019 11:00 Podbeskidzie II 2 : 3 Siódemka Tychy
  13-04-2019 13:00 BKS Stal Bielsko 3 : 2 Groń Bujaków
  14-04-2019 10:00 Piast Cieszyn 6 : 1 LKS Bestwina
  14-04-2019 10:00 LKS Czaniec 5 : 0 Cukrownik Chybie
  14-04-2019 15:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 5 : 4 Kuźnia Ustroń
  14-04-2019 16:30 Beskid Skoczów 4 : 0 Koszarawa Żywiec

20 kolejka 22.04 20-04-2019 12:00 Siódemka Tychy 5 : 1 Świt Cięcina
  22-04-2019 12:00 LKS Bestwina 0 : 7 Beskid Skoczów
  22-04-2019 12:00 Cukrownik Chybie 0 : 2 Podbeskidzie II
  22-04-2019 12:00 Groń Bujaków 1 : 15 Piast Cieszyn
  22-04-2019 12:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 2 : 0 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  22-04-2019 12:00 Koszarawa Żywiec 0 : 3 Pasjonat Dankowice
  22-04-2019 13:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 6 : 2 BKS Stal Bielsko

21 kolejka 27.04 25-04-2019 16:30 Piast Cieszyn 1 : 3 Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  27-04-2019 12:00 Świt Cięcina 2 : 5 Podbeskidzie II
  27-04-2019 12:00 BKS Stal Bielsko 1 : 2 Siódemka Tychy
  28-04-2019 10:00 Beskid Skoczów 12 : 1 Groń Bujaków
  28-04-2019 10:00 LKS Czaniec 4 : 1 Kuźnia Ustroń
  28-04-2019 12:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 7 : 1 LKS Bestwina
  28-04-2019 12:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 1 : 2 Koszarawa Żywiec

22 kolejka 01.05 30-04-2019 17:00 Cukrownik Chybie 5 : 0 Świt Cięcina
  01-05-2019 09:00 Podbeskidzie II 10 : 1 BKS Stal Bielsko
  01-05-2019 10:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 1 : 3 Beskid Skoczów
  01-05-2019 11:00 Koszarawa Żywiec 0 : 3 LKS Czaniec
  01-05-2019 12:00 Siódemka Tychy 5 : 0 Piast Cieszyn
  01-05-2019 12:00 LKS Bestwina 3 : 2 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  01-05-2019 12:00 Groń Bujaków 0 : 2 Pasjonat Dankowice

23 kolejka 04.05 04-05-2019 13:00 BKS Stal Bielsko 1 : 2 Świt Cięcina
  05-05-2019 10:00 LKS Czaniec 3 : 0 LKS Bestwina
  05-05-2019 10:00 Beskid Skoczów 4 : 0 Siódemka Tychy
  05-05-2019 10:00 Piast Cieszyn 1 : 1 Podbeskidzie II
  05-05-2019 10:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 0 : 2 Cukrownik Chybie
  05-05-2019 12:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 11 : 0 Groń Bujaków
  05-05-2019 16:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 3 : 2 Czarni-Góral Żywiec

24 kolejka 11.05 11-05-2019 10:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 8 : 0 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  11-05-2019 12:00 Świt Cięcina 2 : 4 Piast Cieszyn
  11-05-2019 12:00 Podbeskidzie II 2 : 0 Beskid Skoczów
  11-05-2019 12:00 Groń Bujaków - : - LKS Czaniec
  11-05-2019 15:00 Siódemka Tychy 2 : 2 Pasjonat Dankowice
  12-05-2019 12:00 Koszarawa Żywiec 1 : 6 Kuźnia Ustroń
  12-05-2019 17:00 Cukrownik Chybie 10 : 0 BKS Stal Bielsko

25 kolejka 18.05 18-05-2019 16:30 BKS Stal Bielsko 1 : 3 Piast Cieszyn
  19-05-2019 10:00 Beskid Skoczów 6 : 0 Świt Cięcina
  19-05-2019 10:00 LKS Czaniec 5 : 1 Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  19-05-2019 12:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 3 : 0 Siódemka Tychy
  19-05-2019 12:00 Koszarawa Żywiec 0 : 3 Cukrownik Chybie
  19-05-2019 14:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 5 : 0 LKS Bestwina
  22-05-2019 17:30 Podbeskidzie II - : - Pasjonat Dankowice

26 kolejka 25.05 25-05-2019 12:00 Świt Cięcina - : - Pasjonat Dankowice
  25-05-2019 12:00 Groń Bujaków - : - Kuźnia Ustroń
  25-05-2019 17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko - : - Beskid Skoczów
  26-05-2019 11:00 LKS Bestwina - : - Koszarawa Żywiec
  26-05-2019 12:00 Podbeskidzie II - : - Drzewiarz Jasienica
  26-05-2019 17:00 Cukrownik Chybie - : - Piast Cieszyn
  29-05-2019 14:00 Siódemka Tychy - : - LKS Czaniec

27 kolejka 01.06 01-06-2019 09:00 LKS Czaniec - : - Podbeskidzie II
  01-06-2019 12:00 Pasjonat Dankowice - : - BKS Stal Bielsko
  01-06-2019 12:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica - : - Świt Cięcina
  01-06-2019 12:00 Beskid Skoczów - : - Piast Cieszyn
  01-06-2019 12:00 Kuźnia Ustroń - : - Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  01-06-2019 12:00 Koszarawa Żywiec - : - Groń Bujaków
  02-06-2019 11:00 LKS Bestwina - : - Cukrownik Chybie

28 kolejka 08.06 08-06-2019 12:00 Świt Cięcina - : - LKS Czaniec
  08-06-2019 12:00 Groń Bujaków - : - LKS Bestwina
  08-06-2019 12:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec - : - Koszarawa Żywiec
  08-06-2019 12:00 Siódemka Tychy - : - Kuźnia Ustroń
  09-06-2019 10:00 Piast Cieszyn - : - Pasjonat Dankowice
  09-06-2019 10:00 Beskid Skoczów - : - Cukrownik Chybie
  09-06-2019 12:00 BKS Stal Bielsko - : - Drzewiarz Jasienica

29 kolejka 15.06 15-06-2019 12:00 Pasjonat Dankowice - : - Beskid Skoczów
  15-06-2019 12:00 Kuźnia Ustroń - : - Podbeskidzie II
  15-06-2019 12:00 Koszarawa Żywiec - : - Siódemka Tychy
  15-06-2019 12:00 Groń Bujaków - : - Cukrownik Chybie
  15-06-2019 12:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica - : - Piast Cieszyn
  16-06-2019 10:00 LKS Czaniec - : - BKS Stal Bielsko
  16-06-2019 11:00 LKS Bestwina - : - Czarni-Góral Żywiec

30 kolejka 20.06 20-06-2019 12:00 Beskid Skoczów - : - Drzewiarz Jasienica
  20-06-2019 12:00 Cukrownik Chybie - : - Pasjonat Dankowice
  20-06-2019 12:00 Siódemka Tychy - : - LKS Bestwina
  20-06-2019 12:00 Świt Cięcina - : - Kuźnia Ustroń
  20-06-2019 12:00 Podbeskidzie II - : - Koszarawa Żywiec
  20-06-2019 12:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec - : - Groń Bujaków
  20-06-2019 12:00 Piast Cieszyn - : - LKS Czaniec
  • agencja
  • autocze
  • auto
  • multi
  • silniki