• Baner
Juniorzy 2018/2019
Print
1 kolejka 18.08 18-08-2018 10:30 Świt Cięcina - : - Koszarawa Żywiec
  18-08-2018 12:00 Beskid Skoczów - : - LKS Czaniec
  18-08-2018 12:00 BKS Stal Bielsko - : - Kuźnia Ustroń
  18-08-2018 12:00 Pasjonat Dankowice - : - Drzewiarz Jasienica
  18-08-2018 12:00 Podbeskidzie II - : - LKS Bestwina
  19-08-2018 10:00 Piast Cieszyn - : - Bory Pietrzykowice
  19-08-2018 12:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec - : - Cukrownik Chybie
  19-08-2018 15:00 Siódemka Tychy - : - Groń Bujaków

2 kolejka 22.08 22-08-2018 11:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec - : - Siódemka Tychy
  22-08-2018 17:00 Kuźnia Ustroń - : - Piast Cieszyn
  22-08-2018 17:00 Groń Bujaków - : - Podbeskidzie II
  22-08-2018 17:00 Bory Pietrzykowice - : - Beskid Skoczów
  22-08-2018 17:00 LKS Bestwina - : - Świt Cięcina
  22-08-2018 17:00 LKS Czaniec - : - Pasjonat Dankowice
  22-08-2018 17:00 Koszarawa Żywiec - : - BKS Stal Bielsko
  22-08-2018 17:00 Cukrownik Chybie - : - Drzewiarz Jasienica

3 kolejka 25.08 25-08-2018 12:00 Pasjonat Dankowice - : - Bory Pietrzykowice
  25-08-2018 12:00 Beskid Skoczów - : - Kuźnia Ustroń
  25-08-2018 12:00 Podbeskidzie II - : - Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  25-08-2018 12:00 BKS Stal Bielsko - : - LKS Bestwina
  25-08-2018 12:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica - : - LKS Czaniec
  25-08-2018 17:00 Siódemka Tychy - : - Cukrownik Chybie
  26-08-2018 10:00 Piast Cieszyn - : - Koszarawa Żywiec
  26-08-2018 12:00 Świt Cięcina - : - Groń Bujaków

4 kolejka 29.08 29-08-2018 17:00 Siódemka Tychy - : - Podbeskidzie II
  29-08-2018 17:00 Koszarawa Żywiec - : - Beskid Skoczów
  29-08-2018 17:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec - : - Świt Cięcina
  29-08-2018 17:00 Kuźnia Ustroń - : - Pasjonat Dankowice
  29-08-2018 17:00 Groń Bujaków - : - BKS Stal Bielsko
  29-08-2018 17:00 Cukrownik Chybie - : - LKS Czaniec
  29-08-2018 17:00 LKS Bestwina - : - Piast Cieszyn
  29-08-2018 17:00 Bory Pietrzykowice - : - Drzewiarz Jasienica

5 kolejka 01.09 01-09-2018 12:00 LKS Czaniec - : - Bory Pietrzykowice
  01-09-2018 12:00 BKS Stal Bielsko - : - Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  01-09-2018 12:00 Pasjonat Dankowice - : - Koszarawa Żywiec
  01-09-2018 12:00 Świt Cięcina - : - Siódemka Tychy
  01-09-2018 12:00 Beskid Skoczów - : - LKS Bestwina
  01-09-2018 12:00 Podbeskidzie II - : - Cukrownik Chybie
  01-09-2018 12:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica - : - Kuźnia Ustroń
  02-09-2018 10:00 Piast Cieszyn - : - Groń Bujaków

6 kolejka 08.09 08-09-2018 12:00 Podbeskidzie II - : - Świt Cięcina
  08-09-2018 12:00 LKS Bestwina - : - Pasjonat Dankowice
  08-09-2018 12:00 Siódemka Tychy - : - BKS Stal Bielsko
  08-09-2018 12:00 Kuźnia Ustroń - : - LKS Czaniec
  08-09-2018 12:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec - : - Piast Cieszyn
  08-09-2018 12:00 Cukrownik Chybie - : - Bory Pietrzykowice
  08-09-2018 12:00 Groń Bujaków - : - Beskid Skoczów
  08-09-2018 12:00 Koszarawa Żywiec - : - Drzewiarz Jasienica

7 kolejka 12.09 12-09-2018 17:00 Bory Pietrzykowice - : - Kuźnia Ustroń
  12-09-2018 17:00 Piast Cieszyn - : - Siódemka Tychy
  12-09-2018 17:00 LKS Czaniec - : - Koszarawa Żywiec
  12-09-2018 17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko - : - Podbeskidzie II
  12-09-2018 17:00 Pasjonat Dankowice - : - Groń Bujaków
  12-09-2018 17:00 Świt Cięcina - : - Cukrownik Chybie
  12-09-2018 17:00 Beskid Skoczów - : - Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  12-09-2018 17:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica - : - LKS Bestwina

8 kolejka 15.09 15-09-2018 12:00 Świt Cięcina - : - BKS Stal Bielsko
  15-09-2018 12:00 LKS Bestwina - : - LKS Czaniec
  15-09-2018 12:00 Koszarawa Żywiec - : - Bory Pietrzykowice
  15-09-2018 12:00 Podbeskidzie II - : - Piast Cieszyn
  15-09-2018 12:00 Cukrownik Chybie - : - Kuźnia Ustroń
  15-09-2018 12:00 Siódemka Tychy - : - Beskid Skoczów
  15-09-2018 12:00 Groń Bujaków - : - Drzewiarz Jasienica
  15-09-2018 12:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec - : - Pasjonat Dankowice

9 kolejka 26.09 26-09-2018 17:00 Kuźnia Ustroń - : - Koszarawa Żywiec
  26-09-2018 17:00 Beskid Skoczów - : - Podbeskidzie II
  26-09-2018 17:00 Bory Pietrzykowice - : - LKS Bestwina
  26-09-2018 17:00 Piast Cieszyn - : - Świt Cięcina
  26-09-2018 17:00 LKS Czaniec - : - Groń Bujaków
  26-09-2018 17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko - : - Cukrownik Chybie
  26-09-2018 17:00 Pasjonat Dankowice - : - Siódemka Tychy
  26-09-2018 17:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica - : - Czarni-Góral Żywiec

10 kolejka 29.09 29-09-2018 12:00 BKS Stal Bielsko - : - Piast Cieszyn
  29-09-2018 12:00 Groń Bujaków - : - Bory Pietrzykowice
  29-09-2018 12:00 Świt Cięcina - : - Beskid Skoczów
  29-09-2018 12:00 LKS Bestwina - : - Kuźnia Ustroń
  29-09-2018 12:00 Podbeskidzie II - : - Pasjonat Dankowice
  29-09-2018 12:00 Cukrownik Chybie - : - Koszarawa Żywiec
  29-09-2018 12:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec - : - LKS Czaniec
  29-09-2018 12:00 Siódemka Tychy - : - Drzewiarz Jasienica

11 kolejka 06.10 06-10-2018 12:00 Pasjonat Dankowice - : - Świt Cięcina
  06-10-2018 12:00 Koszarawa Żywiec - : - LKS Bestwina
  06-10-2018 12:00 Kuźnia Ustroń - : - Groń Bujaków
  06-10-2018 12:00 Beskid Skoczów - : - BKS Stal Bielsko
  06-10-2018 12:00 Bory Pietrzykowice - : - Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  06-10-2018 12:00 LKS Czaniec - : - Siódemka Tychy
  06-10-2018 12:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica - : - Podbeskidzie II
  07-10-2018 10:00 Piast Cieszyn - : - Cukrownik Chybie

12 kolejka 13.10 13-10-2018 12:00 Groń Bujaków - : - Koszarawa Żywiec
  13-10-2018 12:00 BKS Stal Bielsko - : - Pasjonat Dankowice
  13-10-2018 12:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec - : - Kuźnia Ustroń
  13-10-2018 12:00 Siódemka Tychy - : - Bory Pietrzykowice
  13-10-2018 12:00 Cukrownik Chybie - : - LKS Bestwina
  13-10-2018 12:00 Podbeskidzie II - : - LKS Czaniec
  13-10-2018 12:00 Świt Cięcina - : - Drzewiarz Jasienica
  14-10-2018 10:00 Piast Cieszyn - : - Beskid Skoczów

13 kolejka 20.10 20-10-2018 12:00 Pasjonat Dankowice - : - Piast Cieszyn
  20-10-2018 12:00 Koszarawa Żywiec - : - Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  20-10-2018 12:00 LKS Czaniec - : - Świt Cięcina
  20-10-2018 12:00 LKS Bestwina - : - Groń Bujaków
  20-10-2018 12:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica - : - BKS Stal Bielsko
  20-10-2018 12:00 Bory Pietrzykowice - : - Podbeskidzie II
  20-10-2018 12:00 Beskid Skoczów - : - Cukrownik Chybie
  20-10-2018 12:00 Kuźnia Ustroń - : - Siódemka Tychy

14 kolejka 27.10 27-10-2018 12:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec - : - LKS Bestwina
  27-10-2018 12:00 BKS Stal Bielsko - : - LKS Czaniec
  27-10-2018 12:00 Siódemka Tychy - : - Koszarawa Żywiec
  27-10-2018 12:00 Beskid Skoczów - : - Pasjonat Dankowice
  27-10-2018 12:00 Podbeskidzie II - : - Kuźnia Ustroń
  27-10-2018 12:00 Cukrownik Chybie - : - Groń Bujaków
  27-10-2018 12:00 Świt Cięcina - : - Bory Pietrzykowice
  28-10-2018 10:00 Piast Cieszyn - : - Drzewiarz Jasienica

15 kolejka 03.11 03-11-2018 12:00 LKS Czaniec - : - Piast Cieszyn
  03-11-2018 12:00 LKS Bestwina - : - Siódemka Tychy
  03-11-2018 12:00 Bory Pietrzykowice - : - BKS Stal Bielsko
  03-11-2018 12:00 Groń Bujaków - : - Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  03-11-2018 12:00 Kuźnia Ustroń - : - Świt Cięcina
  03-11-2018 12:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica - : - Beskid Skoczów
  03-11-2018 12:00 Koszarawa Żywiec - : - Podbeskidzie II
  03-11-2018 12:00 Pasjonat Dankowice - : - Cukrownik Chybie
  • silniki
  • agencja
  • auto
  • multi
  • autocze