Juniorzy I 2023/24
1 kolejka 13.08 | 12-08-2023 10:00 | Rozwój Katowice | 0 : 0 | UKS Ruch Chorzów | |
12-08-2023 10:00 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 5 : 1 | Podbeskidzie B-B | ||
12-08-2023 10:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 1 : 4 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
13-08-2023 10:00 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | 0 : 5 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | ||
13-08-2023 15:00 | Piast Gliwice | 2 : 0 | GKS Tychy | ||
2 kolejka 20.08 | 19-08-2023 10:00 | GKS Katowice | 2 : 0 | Rozwój Katowice | |
19-08-2023 11:30 | Gwarek Zabrze | 6 : 0 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | ||
19-08-2023 14:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0 : 3 | Piast Gliwice | ||
20-08-2023 10:00 | ROW Rybnik | 0 : 2 | UKS Ruch Chorzów | ||
20-08-2023 10:00 | Podbeskidzie B-B | 5 : 0 | GKS Futsal Tychy | ||
20-08-2023 11:15 | Ruch Radzionków | 0 : 2 | Ruch Chorzów | ||
20-08-2023 13:30 | GKS Tychy | 3 : 0 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | ||
1 kolejka 13.08 | 23-08-2023 09:00 | GKS Katowice | 2 : 1 | GKS Futsal Tychy | |
3 kolejka 27.08 | 25-08-2023 19:00 | Polonia Bytom | 1 : 7 | Gwarek Zabrze | |
26-08-2023 11:00 | UKS Ruch Chorzów | 0 : 2 | GKS Katowice | ||
26-08-2023 13:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 1 : 2 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | ||
26-08-2023 13:30 | Rozwój Katowice | 3 : 2 | Podbeskidzie B-B | ||
26-08-2023 15:00 | Piast Gliwice | 0 : 3 | Ruch Radzionków | ||
27-08-2023 10:00 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | 0 : 1 | ROW Rybnik | ||
27-08-2023 10:00 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 1 : 3 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
27-08-2023 13:30 | GKS Futsal Tychy | 1 : 1 | GKS Tychy | ||
4 kolejka 30.08 | 30-08-2023 10:00 | GKS Tychy | 0 : 2 | Rozwój Katowice | |
30-08-2023 10:00 | Podbeskidzie B-B | 0 : 3 | UKS Ruch Chorzów | ||
30-08-2023 11:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 9 : 0 | GKS Futsal Tychy | ||
30-08-2023 12:30 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 4 : 1 | Piast Gliwice | ||
30-08-2023 17:30 | ROW Rybnik | 0 : 2 | GKS Katowice | ||
30-08-2023 17:30 | Gwarek Zabrze | 1 : 1 | Ruch Chorzów | ||
30-08-2023 17:30 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | 0 : 0 | Polonia Bytom | ||
30-08-2023 19:45 | Ruch Radzionków | 1 : 1 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | ||
5 kolejka 03.09 | 02-09-2023 10:00 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 2 : 1 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | |
02-09-2023 10:00 | Piast Gliwice | 1 : 1 | Gwarek Zabrze | ||
02-09-2023 11:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 9 : 1 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | ||
02-09-2023 11:30 | UKS Ruch Chorzów | 4 : 1 | GKS Tychy | ||
03-09-2023 10:00 | Polonia Bytom | 4 : 0 | ROW Rybnik | ||
03-09-2023 10:45 | Rozwój Katowice | 2 : 2 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
03-09-2023 11:00 | GKS Futsal Tychy | 1 : 4 | Ruch Radzionków | ||
03-09-2023 15:00 | GKS Katowice | 1 : 2 | Podbeskidzie B-B | ||
1 kolejka 13.08 | 06-09-2023 18:00 | Polonia Bytom | 0 : 0 | Ruch Radzionków | |
6 kolejka 10.09 | 09-09-2023 11:15 | Ruch Radzionków | 4 : 1 | Rozwój Katowice | |
09-09-2023 11:30 | Gwarek Zabrze | 4 : 1 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | ||
10-09-2023 10:00 | Polonia Bytom | 2 : 3 | Ruch Chorzów | ||
10-09-2023 10:00 | ROW Rybnik | 0 : 4 | Podbeskidzie B-B | ||
10-09-2023 10:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 6 : 1 | UKS Ruch Chorzów | ||
10-09-2023 10:00 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | 1 : 6 | Piast Gliwice | ||
10-09-2023 11:00 | GKS Tychy | 1 : 1 | GKS Katowice | ||
10-09-2023 11:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 4 : 1 | GKS Futsal Tychy | ||
2 kolejka 20.08 | 13-09-2023 14:45 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 5 : 0 | Polonia Bytom | |
1 kolejka 13.08 | 13-09-2023 17:00 | Gwarek Zabrze | 4 : 0 | ROW Rybnik | |
7 kolejka 17.09 | 16-09-2023 10:00 | Piast Gliwice | 0 : 1 | Polonia Bytom | |
16-09-2023 10:00 | GKS Katowice | 2 : 1 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
16-09-2023 10:30 | Podbeskidzie B-B | 2 : 1 | GKS Tychy | ||
16-09-2023 10:45 | Rozwój Katowice | 3 : 3 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | ||
16-09-2023 11:00 | UKS Ruch Chorzów | 1 : 0 | Ruch Radzionków | ||
16-09-2023 11:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 7 : 0 | ROW Rybnik | ||
16-09-2023 13:30 | GKS Futsal Tychy | 0 : 5 | Gwarek Zabrze | ||
17-09-2023 10:00 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 1 : 0 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | ||
8 kolejka 24.09 | 23-09-2023 11:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 1 : 0 | Piast Gliwice | |
23-09-2023 11:30 | Gwarek Zabrze | 2 : 2 | Rozwój Katowice | ||
24-09-2023 10:00 | Polonia Bytom | 0 : 1 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | ||
24-09-2023 10:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 7 : 0 | Podbeskidzie B-B | ||
24-09-2023 10:00 | ROW Rybnik | 2 : 1 | GKS Tychy | ||
24-09-2023 13:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 4 : 1 | UKS Ruch Chorzów | ||
24-09-2023 18:00 | Ruch Radzionków | 1 : 6 | GKS Katowice | ||
9 kolejka 01.10 | 30-09-2023 10:00 | Piast Gliwice | 8 : 0 | ROW Rybnik | |
30-09-2023 10:00 | GKS Katowice | 3 : 1 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | ||
30-09-2023 11:00 | UKS Ruch Chorzów | 0 : 5 | Gwarek Zabrze | ||
30-09-2023 11:00 | Podbeskidzie B-B | 4 : 1 | Ruch Radzionków | ||
30-09-2023 13:00 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 0 : 3 | Ruch Chorzów | ||
30-09-2023 16:00 | GKS Futsal Tychy | 4 : 5 | Polonia Bytom | ||
01-10-2023 10:00 | Rozwój Katowice | 3 : 0 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | ||
01-10-2023 11:00 | GKS Tychy | 0 : 1 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
8 kolejka 24.09 | 04-10-2023 16:30 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | 1 : 1 | GKS Futsal Tychy | |
10 kolejka 08.10 | 07-10-2023 11:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 2 : 1 | GKS Futsal Tychy | |
07-10-2023 11:00 | Piast Gliwice | 1 : 1 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | ||
07-10-2023 11:00 | Ruch Radzionków | 1 : 1 | GKS Tychy | ||
07-10-2023 11:30 | Gwarek Zabrze | 1 : 1 | GKS Katowice | ||
08-10-2023 09:30 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 4 : 1 | Podbeskidzie B-B | ||
08-10-2023 10:00 | Polonia Bytom | 2 : 2 | Rozwój Katowice | ||
08-10-2023 10:00 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | 0 : 2 | UKS Ruch Chorzów | ||
08-10-2023 10:00 | ROW Rybnik | 0 : 8 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
11 kolejka 15.10 | 12-10-2023 14:00 | Rozwój Katowice | 0 : 2 | Ruch Chorzów | |
14-10-2023 10:00 | GKS Katowice | 10 : 0 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | ||
14-10-2023 11:00 | UKS Ruch Chorzów | 1 : 2 | Polonia Bytom | ||
14-10-2023 12:00 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 2 : 0 | ROW Rybnik | ||
15-10-2023 10:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 4 : 4 | Ruch Radzionków | ||
15-10-2023 11:00 | Podbeskidzie B-B | 1 : 2 | Gwarek Zabrze | ||
15-10-2023 11:00 | GKS Tychy | 3 : 1 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | ||
15-10-2023 16:00 | GKS Futsal Tychy | 2 : 1 | Piast Gliwice | ||
12 kolejka 22.10 | 21-10-2023 11:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 : 2 | UKS Ruch Chorzów | |
21-10-2023 11:30 | Gwarek Zabrze | 3 : 0 | GKS Tychy | ||
21-10-2023 15:00 | Piast Gliwice | 3 : 1 | Rozwój Katowice | ||
22-10-2023 10:00 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | 3 : 7 | Podbeskidzie B-B | ||
22-10-2023 10:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 0 : 2 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
22-10-2023 10:00 | Polonia Bytom | 0 : 8 | GKS Katowice | ||
22-10-2023 10:00 | ROW Rybnik | 1 : 0 | Ruch Radzionków | ||
22-10-2023 10:00 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 2 : 2 | GKS Futsal Tychy | ||
13 kolejka 29.10 | 28-10-2023 10:00 | Podbeskidzie B-B | 3 : 0 | Polonia Bytom | |
28-10-2023 11:00 | GKS Katowice | 4 : 1 | Ruch Chorzów | ||
28-10-2023 13:30 | Rozwój Katowice | 2 : 1 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | ||
28-10-2023 13:30 | UKS Ruch Chorzów | 0 : 2 | Piast Gliwice | ||
29-10-2023 10:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3 : 3 | Gwarek Zabrze | ||
29-10-2023 11:00 | GKS Tychy | 6 : 0 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | ||
29-10-2023 11:15 | Ruch Radzionków | 4 : 0 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | ||
29-10-2023 13:30 | GKS Futsal Tychy | 0 : 2 | ROW Rybnik | ||
14 kolejka 05.11 | 31-10-2023 15:00 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 1 : 0 | UKS Ruch Chorzów | |
04-11-2023 11:30 | Gwarek Zabrze | 2 : 0 | Ruch Radzionków | ||
04-11-2023 11:30 | Ruch Chorzów | 3 : 2 | Podbeskidzie B-B | ||
04-11-2023 14:15 | Piast Gliwice | 3 : 3 | GKS Katowice | ||
04-11-2023 16:30 | GKS Futsal Tychy | 2 : 3 | Rozwój Katowice | ||
05-11-2023 10:00 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | 0 : 3 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
05-11-2023 10:00 | ROW Rybnik | 0 : 4 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | ||
05-11-2023 10:00 | Polonia Bytom | 1 : 2 | GKS Tychy | ||
15 kolejka 12.11 | 09-11-2023 11:00 | GKS Katowice | 4 : 0 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | |
11-11-2023 11:30 | UKS Ruch Chorzów | 3 : 3 | GKS Futsal Tychy | ||
11-11-2023 13:30 | Rozwój Katowice | 2 : 0 | ROW Rybnik | ||
11-11-2023 14:00 | Podbeskidzie B-B | 2 : 4 | Piast Gliwice | ||
12-11-2023 10:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3 : 1 | Polonia Bytom | ||
12-11-2023 11:00 | GKS Tychy | 1 : 1 | Ruch Chorzów | ||
12-11-2023 13:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 0 : 2 | Gwarek Zabrze | ||
12-11-2023 13:30 | Ruch Radzionków | 6 : 0 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | ||
16 kolejka 16.03 | 16-03-2024 10:00 | Rozwój Katowice | 0 : 3 | Ruch Radzionków | |
16-03-2024 11:00 | GKS Tychy | 0 : 3 | Piast Gliwice | ||
16-03-2024 11:15 | UKS Ruch Chorzów | 4 : 1 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | ||
16-03-2024 16:00 | Polonia Bytom | 4 : 0 | GKS Futsal Tychy | ||
17-03-2024 10:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 : 1 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | ||
17-03-2024 10:00 | Podbeskidzie B-B | 0 : 0 | Ruch Chorzów | ||
17-03-2024 12:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 10 : 1 | ROW Rybnik | ||
17 kolejka 23.03 | 22-03-2024 15:30 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | 3 : 3 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | |
23-03-2024 13:30 | Rozwój Katowice | 1 : 2 | Piast Gliwice | ||
23-03-2024 18:00 | Polonia Bytom | 0 : 1 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | ||
24-03-2024 10:00 | ROW Rybnik | 3 : 4 | Ruch Chorzów | ||
24-03-2024 11:30 | GKS Tychy | 2 : 1 | Podbeskidzie B-B | ||
24-03-2024 13:15 | Ruch Radzionków | 4 : 0 | UKS Ruch Chorzów | ||
24-03-2024 14:00 | GKS Futsal Tychy | 0 : 0 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
18 kolejka 28.03 | 27-03-2024 11:00 | ROW Rybnik | 1 : 2 | Piast Gliwice | |
27-03-2024 11:30 | GKS Tychy | 2 : 1 | GKS Futsal Tychy | ||
27-03-2024 13:00 | Ruch Radzionków | 4 : 1 | Polonia Bytom | ||
28-03-2024 10:00 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 0 : 1 | Rozwój Katowice | ||
28-03-2024 11:30 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 0 : 2 | Ruch Chorzów | ||
28-03-2024 11:30 | UKS Ruch Chorzów | 0 : 2 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
28-03-2024 13:30 | Podbeskidzie B-B | 6 : 1 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | ||
19 kolejka 07.04 | 05-04-2024 12:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 : 0 | Rozwój Katowice | |
06-04-2024 11:00 | Ruch Radzionków | 11 : 1 | ROW Rybnik | ||
06-04-2024 11:00 | GKS Futsal Tychy | 2 : 3 | Ruch Chorzów | ||
06-04-2024 15:00 | Piast Gliwice | 1 : 0 | Podbeskidzie B-B | ||
07-04-2024 10:00 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 1 : 2 | GKS Tychy | ||
07-04-2024 10:00 | Polonia Bytom | 1 : 1 | UKS Ruch Chorzów | ||
07-04-2024 12:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 3 : 1 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | ||
20 kolejka 14.04 | 13-04-2024 10:00 | Piast Gliwice | 4 : 0 | UKS Ruch Chorzów | |
13-04-2024 10:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 3 : 1 | Polonia Bytom | ||
13-04-2024 11:00 | Podbeskidzie B-B | 2 : 3 | Rozwój Katowice | ||
13-04-2024 16:00 | GKS Futsal Tychy | 1 : 1 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | ||
14-04-2024 10:00 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | 2 : 3 | Ruch Radzionków | ||
14-04-2024 11:00 | GKS Tychy | 3 : 1 | ROW Rybnik | ||
21 kolejka 21.04 | 19-04-2024 16:00 | Ruch Chorzów | - : - | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | |
20-04-2024 11:00 | GKS Futsal Tychy | - : - | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | ||
20-04-2024 12:00 | UKS Ruch Chorzów | - : - | ROW Rybnik | ||
20-04-2024 15:00 | Piast Gliwice | - : - | Drzewiarz Jasienica | ||
21-04-2024 10:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | - : - | GKS Tychy | ||
21-04-2024 11:00 | Ruch Radzionków | - : - | Podbeskidzie B-B | ||
21-04-2024 11:15 | Rozwój Katowice | - : - | Polonia Bytom | ||
22 kolejka 28.04 | 24-04-2024 08:00 | Podbeskidzie B-B | - : - | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | |
24-04-2024 11:00 | GKS Tychy | - : - | Ruch Radzionków | ||
27-04-2024 10:00 | Piast Gliwice | - : - | Ruch Chorzów | ||
27-04-2024 11:00 | UKS Ruch Chorzów | - : - | Rozwój Katowice | ||
28-04-2024 10:00 | ROW Rybnik | - : - | GKS Futsal Tychy | ||
28-04-2024 10:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | - : - | Drzewiarz Jasienica | ||
28-04-2024 11:00 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | - : - | Polonia Bytom | ||
23 kolejka 05.05 | 01-05-2024 15:00 | Piast Gliwice | - : - | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | |
01-05-2024 15:30 | Polonia Bytom | - : - | Podbeskidzie B-B | ||
04-05-2024 11:00 | Ruch Chorzów | - : - | GKS Tychy | ||
04-05-2024 11:00 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | - : - | Ruch Radzionków | ||
05-05-2024 10:00 | ROW Rybnik | - : - | Drzewiarz Jasienica | ||
05-05-2024 10:00 | GKS Futsal Tychy | - : - | UKS Ruch Chorzów | ||
05-05-2024 11:15 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | - : - | Rozwój Katowice | ||
24 kolejka 12.05 | 12-05-2024 10:00 | Polonia Bytom | - : - | Piast Gliwice | |
12-05-2024 10:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | - : - | GKS Tychy | ||
12-05-2024 10:00 | UKS Ruch Chorzów | - : - | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | ||
12-05-2024 10:00 | Ruch Radzionków | - : - | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
12-05-2024 10:00 | Rozwój Katowice | - : - | GKS Futsal Tychy | ||
12-05-2024 10:00 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | - : - | Ruch Chorzów | ||
12-05-2024 10:00 | Podbeskidzie B-B | - : - | ROW Rybnik | ||
25 kolejka 19.05 | 19-05-2024 10:00 | Ruch Radzionków | - : - | GKS Futsal Tychy | |
19-05-2024 10:00 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | - : - | Piast Gliwice | ||
19-05-2024 10:00 | UKS Ruch Chorzów | - : - | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | ||
19-05-2024 10:00 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | - : - | GKS Tychy | ||
19-05-2024 10:00 | ROW Rybnik | - : - | Polonia Bytom | ||
19-05-2024 10:00 | Podbeskidzie B-B | - : - | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
19-05-2024 10:00 | Ruch Chorzów | - : - | Rozwój Katowice | ||
26 kolejka 22.05 | 22-05-2024 17:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | - : - | Ruch Chorzów | |
22-05-2024 17:00 | Ruch Radzionków | - : - | Piast Gliwice | ||
22-05-2024 17:00 | GKS Futsal Tychy | - : - | Drzewiarz Jasienica | ||
22-05-2024 17:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | - : - | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | ||
22-05-2024 17:00 | UKS Ruch Chorzów | - : - | Podbeskidzie B-B | ||
22-05-2024 17:00 | ROW Rybnik | - : - | Rozwój Katowice | ||
22-05-2024 17:00 | GKS Tychy | - : - | Polonia Bytom | ||
27 kolejka 26.05 | 25-05-2024 15:00 | Piast Gliwice | - : - | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | |
26-05-2024 10:00 | Polonia Bytom | - : - | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
26-05-2024 10:00 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | - : - | Rozwój Katowice | ||
26-05-2024 10:00 | GKS Tychy | - : - | UKS Ruch Chorzów | ||
26-05-2024 10:00 | ROW Rybnik | - : - | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | ||
26-05-2024 10:00 | GKS Futsal Tychy | - : - | Podbeskidzie B-B | ||
26-05-2024 10:00 | Ruch Chorzów | - : - | Ruch Radzionków | ||
20 kolejka 14.04 | 29-05-2024 12:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | - : - | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | |
28 kolejka 02.06 | 01-06-2024 10:00 | Piast Gliwice | - : - | GKS Futsal Tychy | |
02-06-2024 17:00 | Polonia Bytom | - : - | Drzewiarz Jasienica | ||
02-06-2024 17:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | - : - | ROW Rybnik | ||
02-06-2024 17:00 | UKS Ruch Chorzów | - : - | Ruch Chorzów | ||
02-06-2024 17:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | - : - | Ruch Radzionków | ||
02-06-2024 17:00 | Podbeskidzie B-B | - : - | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | ||
02-06-2024 17:00 | Rozwój Katowice | - : - | GKS Tychy |